Info

Official website

Founded
1977
Address
Von-Flotow-Str. 20
19059
Schwerin
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (0385) 795575
Fax
+49 (0611) 3605153
E-mail
office@schweriner-sc.de

Palmberg Arena

Address:
Von-Flotow-Str. 20 
Zip code:
19059 
City:
Schwerin 
Capacity:
2200 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
ARENA Schwerin 
Palmberg Arena

Squad

Name Age
25 0 0
28 0 0
24 0 0
29 0 0
27 0 0
24 0 0
28 0 0
19 0 0
23 0 0
19 0 0
24 0 0
20 0 0
19 0 0
26 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.