18 April 2018

Austria - Damen Volley League

More…
FT Linz-Steg 2 - 3 SG SVS Post

Brazil - Superliga Masculina

More…
FT Funvic/Midia Fone 0 - 3 Sada Cruzeiro

Czech Republic - Extraliga

More…
FT Kladno 2 - 3 VK Karlovarsko

Czech Republic - Extraliga ženy

More…
FT Olomouc 3 - 1 Ostrava

Denmark - VolleyLigaen

More…
FT Middelfart VK 2 - 3 Gentofte Volley

France - Division Elite Féminine

More…
FT IFVB 3 - 2 Stella ES Calais

Germany - Bundesliga

More…
FT AlpenVolleys 0 - 3 Friedrichshafen
FT United Volleys 0 - 3 Berlin Recycling V…

Greece - Volley League

More…
FT Alexandroupoli 3 - 0 Aiginio

Italy - Serie A2 Maschile - Semi-finals

More…
FT Gioiella Micromil… 1 - 3 Emma Villas
FT Monini Marconi 3 - 0 Pallavolo Bergamo

Italy - Serie A2 Maschile - Relegation Play-offs - Final

More…
FT Club Italia Roma 1 - 3 Paoletti Catania

Italy - Serie A1 Femminile

More…
FT Agil Volley Trecate 3 - 0 Conegliano

Italy - Serie A2 Femminile

More…
FT CUS Torino 2 - 3 Sao Bernardo Cuneo
FT Trentino 3 - 2 Chieri Volley
FT Zambelli Orvieto 3 - 1 Lpm Bam Mondovì
FT Volley Soverato 2 - 3 Battistelli S.G. M…

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT VC Sneek 0 - 3 Alterno

Poland - Plusliga - Quarter-finals

More…
FT AZS Olsztyn 2 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
FT Jastrzębski Węgiel 1 - 3 Trefl Gdańsk

Poland - Plusliga - 7th Place Final

More…
FT Cuprum Lubin 1 - 3 AZS Politechnika

Poland - Plusliga - 9th Place Final

More…
FT KS Warta Zawiercie 3 - 1 Czarni Radom

Poland - Plusliga - 11th Place Final

More…
FT Espadon Szczecin 2 - 3 GKS Katowice

Poland - PlusLiga Kobiet - 5th Place Final

More…
FT Proxima Kraków 0 - 3 PGNiG Nafta Piła

Poland - PlusLiga Kobiet - 11th Place Final

More…
FT KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Legionovia

Portugal - A1 Masculinos

More…
FT Leixões SC 3 - 0 AA Espinho

Romania - Divizia A1

More…
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Unirea Dej
FT Timişoara 0 - 3 Explorari Baia Mare

Romania - Divizia A1 Women

More…
FT CSM Targoviste 1 - 3 CSM Bucureşti
FT Ştiinţa Bacău 2 - 3 CS Volei Alba Blaj
FT UVT Agroland Timisoara 3 - 0 CSM Lugoj

Slovakia - Extraliga

More…
FT Prievidza 3 - 1 Bystrina SPU Nitra

Slovenia - DOL moški

More…
FT Salonit Anhovo 3 - 0 Panvita Pomgrad

Sweden - Elitserien damer

More…
FT Engelholm 3 - 1 Hylte/Halmstad

Switzerland - Nationalliga A (W) - Final

More…
FT Volero Zürich 3 - 1 Pfeffingen

Switzerland - Nationalliga A (W) - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT Volley Düdingen 3 - 2 Schaffhausen

Ukraine - SuperLeague - Final

More…
FT Lokomotiv Kharkiv 1 - 3 Barkom Lviv

Ukraine - SuperLeague - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT Novator 3 - 1 Sertse Podillya

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.