Info

Name
ATP Quanzhou Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
China PR
Date
Mar 18 - Mar 25

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sat 25/03/17 T. Fabbiano 2 - 0 M. Berrettini More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Fri 24/03/17 M. Marterer 1 - 2 M. Berrettini More info
Fri 24/03/17 I. Ivashka RET T. Fabbiano More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Thu 23/03/17 M. Marterer 2 - 0 Y. Bhambri More info
Thu 23/03/17 M. Berrettini 2 - 1 Duckhee Lee More info
Thu 23/03/17 S. Diez 0 - 2 T. Fabbiano More info
Fri 24/03/17 I. Ivashka 2 - 0 U. Ignatik More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Thu 23/03/17 M. Marterer 2 - 0 C. O'Connell More info
Thu 23/03/17 M. Berrettini 2 - 1 Pedro Sousa More info
Thu 23/03/17 Y. Bhambri 2 - 1 B. Kavcic More info
Thu 23/03/17 Wu Di 1 - 2 Duckhee Lee More info
Thu 23/03/17 A. Nedovyesov 1 - 2 T. Fabbiano More info
Thu 23/03/17 I. Ivashka 2 - 1 H. Hurkacz More info
Thu 23/03/17 A. Karatsev 1 - 2 S. Diez More info
Thu 23/03/17 S. Sekiguchi 0 - 2 U. Ignatik More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 20/03/17 A. Velotti 0 - 2 S. Sekiguchi More info
Mon 20/03/17 J. Munar 1 - 2 U. Ignatik More info
Mon 20/03/17 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 0 Xia Zihao More info
Mon 20/03/17 Bai Yan 0 - 2 Pedro Sousa More info
Mon 20/03/17 M. Marterer RET M. Matosevic More info
Mon 20/03/17 C. O'Connell 2 - 0 A. Pellegrino More info
Mon 20/03/17 E. Lopez-Perez 0 - 2 M. Berrettini More info
Mon 20/03/17 S. Napolitano 0 - 2 Wu Di More info
Mon 20/03/17 Zhang Zhizhen 0 - 2 S. Diez More info
Mon 20/03/17 Te Rigele 0 - 2 Duckhee Lee More info
Tue 21/03/17 L. Sonego 0 - 2 T. Fabbiano More info
Tue 21/03/17 N. Milojevic 1 - 2 H. Hurkacz More info
Tue 21/03/17 L. Vanni 0 - 2 A. Karatsev More info
Tue 21/03/17 Y. Bhambri 2 - 0 T. Ito More info
Tue 21/03/17 Y. Sugita 1 - 2 I. Ivashka More info
Tue 21/03/17 Y. Uchiyama 0 - 2 B. Kavcic More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 19/03/17 S. Sekiguchi 0 - 2 A. Pellegrino More info
Sun 19/03/17 A. Michon RET H. Hurkacz More info
Sun 19/03/17 L. Sonego 2 - 0 R. Safiullin More info
Sun 19/03/17 M. Berrettini 2 - 0 Yang Tsung-Hua More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 18/03/17 A. Michon 2 - 0 Wang Ruixuan More info
Sat 18/03/17 Gong Xiao 0 - 2 H. Hurkacz More info
Sat 18/03/17 S. Sekiguchi 2 - 0 A. Bury More info
Sat 18/03/17 K. Takeuchi 0 - 2 A. Pellegrino More info
Sat 18/03/17 M. Berrettini 2 - 0 Zheng Weiqiang More info
Sun 19/03/17 L. Sonego 2 - 0 Wang Jimmy More info
Sun 19/03/17 Qi Xi 0 - 2 R. Safiullin More info
Sun 19/03/17 Yang Tsung-Hua 2 - 1 Lee Kuan-Yi More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 18/03/17 A. Bury 2 - 1 Gong Peng-Xiang More info
Sat 18/03/17 Li Zhao-Tai 0 - 2 K. Takeuchi More info
Sat 18/03/17 Zheng Weiqiang 2 - 0 Qi Xiao More info
Sat 18/03/17 Yang Tsung-Hua 2 - 0 Wang Ruikai More info
Sat 18/03/17 Jin Sheng Hao 0 - 2 Wang Jimmy More info
Sat 18/03/17 Zhang Jiajun 0 - 2 Qi Xi More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.