Info

Name
Challenger Banque Nationale de Gatineau

Category
Normal

Country
Canada
Date
Jul 15 - Jul 23

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 10,800

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 6,360)

Sun 23/07/17 P. Polansky 1 - 2 D. Shapovalov More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 3,765)

Sat 22/07/17 M. Jaziri 1 - 2 P. Polansky More info
Sat 22/07/17 A. Sarkissian 0 - 2 D. Shapovalov More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,190)

Fri 21/07/17 D. Shapovalov 2 - 1 T. Fabbiano More info
Fri 21/07/17 M. Jaziri 2 - 1 V. Millot More info
Fri 21/07/17 A. Sarkissian 2 - 1 Y. Bhambri More info
Sat 22/07/17 M. Giron 1 - 2 P. Polansky More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,290)

Wed 19/07/17 L. Broady 1 - 2 V. Millot More info
Wed 19/07/17 M. Jaziri 2 - 1 B. Schnur More info
Wed 19/07/17 Y. Uchiyama 1 - 2 A. Sarkissian More info
Wed 19/07/17 Y. Bhambri RET B. Kavcic More info
Thu 20/07/17 J. Aragone 1 - 2 P. Polansky More info
Thu 20/07/17 G. Soeda 0 - 2 M. Giron More info
Thu 20/07/17 S. Bangoura 0 - 2 T. Fabbiano More info
Fri 21/07/17 D. Shapovalov 2 - 0 M. Purcell More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Mon 17/07/17 S. Diez 0 - 2 A. Sarkissian More info
Mon 17/07/17 L. Broady 2 - 1 B. Rola More info
Mon 17/07/17 Y. Bhambri 2 - 0 T. Ito More info
Mon 17/07/17 M. Jaziri 2 - 0 D. Nguyen More info
Tue 18/07/17 G. Soeda 2 - 0 Chen Ti More info
Tue 18/07/17 J. Jung 0 - 2 Y. Uchiyama More info
Tue 18/07/17 M. Torpegaard 0 - 2 B. Kavcic More info
Tue 18/07/17 B. Klahn 0 - 2 B. Schnur More info
Tue 18/07/17 Zhang Ze 1 - 2 V. Millot More info
Tue 18/07/17 M. Giron 2 - 0 F. Peliwo More info
Tue 18/07/17 M. McDonald RET J. Aragone More info
Tue 18/07/17 H. Moriya 0 - 2 P. Polansky More info
Tue 18/07/17 B. Sigouin 0 - 2 S. Bangoura More info
Tue 18/07/17 O. Jasika 1 - 2 T. Fabbiano More info
Tue 18/07/17 E. Leshem RET M. Purcell More info
Wed 19/07/17 D. Shapovalov 2 - 1 P. Bester More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 17/07/17 M. Giron 2 - 0 M. Bachinger More info
Mon 17/07/17 S. Bangoura 2 - 0 B. Mousley More info
Mon 17/07/17 M. Torpegaard RET F. Tearney More info
Mon 17/07/17 J. Aragone 2 - 1 M. Matosevic More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 16/07/17 M. Torpegaard 2 - 1 H. Di Feo More info
Sun 16/07/17 A. Leduc 0 - 2 F. Tearney More info
Sun 16/07/17 E. Corrie 1 - 2 J. Aragone More info
Sun 16/07/17 M. Verryth 0 - 2 M. Matosevic More info
Sun 16/07/17 M. Giron 2 - 0 R. Smith More info
Sun 16/07/17 S. Bangoura 2 - 0 D. Bar More info
Sun 16/07/17 H. Hach 2 - 1 M. Bachinger More info
Sun 16/07/17 A. Harris 0 - 2 B. Mousley More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 15/07/17 S. Collard 1 - 2 A. Leduc More info
Sat 15/07/17 N. Nakagawa 1 - 2 F. Tearney More info
Sat 15/07/17 P. Krainik 0 - 2 M. Matosevic More info
Sat 15/07/17 W. Gervais 0 - 2 M. Verryth More info
Sat 15/07/17 N. Muamba 1 - 2 R. Smith More info
Sat 15/07/17 E. Corrie 2 - 0 M. Bhatnagar More info
Sat 15/07/17 J. Aragone 2 - 1 J. Lin More info
Sat 15/07/17 H. Di Feo 2 - 0 A. Galarneau More info
Sat 15/07/17 D. Bar 2 - 1 E. Nguyen More info
Sat 15/07/17 L. Martinez 0 - 2 B. Mousley More info
Sat 15/07/17 K. Uchida 0 - 2 M. Bachinger More info
Sat 15/07/17 A. Harris 2 - 0 S. Monette More info
Sun 16/07/17 H. Hach 2 - 1 M. Felder More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.