Info

Name
Bastad Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Sweden
Date
Jul 07 - Jul 15

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 43,000

Winner
€ 6,190

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 3,650)

Sat 14/07/18 C. Moutet 0 - 2 P. Martinez Portero More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 2,160)

Fri 13/07/18 F. Horansky 1 - 2 C. Moutet More info
Fri 13/07/18 P. Martinez Portero 2 - 0 M. Ymer More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,260)

Thu 12/07/18 L. Rosol 0 - 2 F. Horansky More info
Thu 12/07/18 C. Moutet 2 - 0 C. Lestienne More info
Thu 12/07/18 M. Ymer 2 - 1 C. Berlocq More info
Thu 12/07/18 V. Safranek 0 - 2 P. Martinez Portero More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 730)

Wed 11/07/18 G. Andreozzi 1 - 2 L. Rosol More info
Wed 11/07/18 F. Horansky 2 - 0 L. Harris More info
Wed 11/07/18 Wu Di 1 - 2 V. Safranek More info
Wed 11/07/18 C. Moutet 2 - 1 Goncalo Oliveira More info
Wed 11/07/18 U. Ignatik 0 - 2 C. Lestienne More info
Wed 11/07/18 C. Berlocq 2 - 1 J. Londero More info
Wed 11/07/18 P. Martinez Portero 2 - 0 Thiago Monteiro More info
Wed 11/07/18 C. Hemery 1 - 2 M. Ymer More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 450)

Mon 09/07/18 V. Safranek 2 - 1 F. Bergevi More info
Mon 09/07/18 L. Klein 0 - 2 Thiago Monteiro More info
Mon 09/07/18 Goncalo Oliveira 2 - 0 J. Mridha More info
Mon 09/07/18 G. Andreozzi 2 - 1 A. Collarini More info
Mon 09/07/18 C. Lestienne RET F. Auger Aliassime More info
Tue 10/07/18 U. Ignatik RET J. Okala More info
Tue 10/07/18 L. Harris 2 - 0 H. Laaksonen More info
Tue 10/07/18 C. Moutet 2 - 0 Zhang Ze More info
Tue 10/07/18 Z. Kolar 1 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Tue 10/07/18 O. Otte 0 - 2 Wu Di More info
Tue 10/07/18 L. Rosol 2 - 0 J. Tatlot More info
Tue 10/07/18 P. Martinez Portero 2 - 0 G. Blancaneaux More info
Tue 10/07/18 J. Londero 2 - 0 E. Ymer More info
Tue 10/07/18 F. Horansky RET S. Nagal More info
Tue 10/07/18 I. Nedelko 0 - 2 C. Berlocq More info
Tue 10/07/18 C. Hemery 2 - 0 M. Eriksson More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 08/07/18 Wu Di 2 - 0 D. Gennaro More info
Sun 08/07/18 J. Okala 2 - 0 K. Friberg More info
Sun 08/07/18 F. Horansky 2 - 1 L. Klein More info
Sun 08/07/18 G. Blancaneaux 2 - 1 F. Simonsson More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 08/07/18 Wu Di 2 - 0 C. Solberg More info
Sun 08/07/18 J. Okala 2 - 0 G. Botezan More info
Sun 08/07/18 K. Friberg 2 - 0 A. Bellier More info
Sun 08/07/18 B. Patael W/O D. Gennaro More info
Sun 08/07/18 F. Horansky 2 - 0 R. Thour More info
Sun 08/07/18 S. Taylor 0 - 2 L. Klein More info
Sun 08/07/18 G. Blancaneaux 2 - 0 L. Frost More info
Sun 08/07/18 F. Simonsson 2 - 0 L. Renard More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 07/07/18 O .Cildir 0 - 2 C. Solberg More info
Sat 07/07/18 A. Bellier 2 - 0 G. Hansson More info
Sat 07/07/18 F. Malbasic 0 - 2 G. Botezan More info
Sat 07/07/18 L .Siegler 0 - 2 B. Patael More info
Sat 07/07/18 R. Gonzales 0 - 2 K. Friberg More info
Sat 07/07/18 J. Okala 2 - 0 Andre Goransson More info
Sat 07/07/18 S .Freund 0 - 2 D. Gennaro More info
Sat 07/07/18 E. Ahren Moonga 0 - 2 L. Frost More info
Sat 07/07/18 F. Simonsson 2 - 1 T. Kocevar-Desman More info
Sat 07/07/18 L. Renard 2 - 1 He Yecong More info
Sat 07/07/18 N. Lammons 1 - 2 S. Taylor More info
Sat 07/07/18 Xia Zihao 0 - 2 L. Klein More info
Sat 07/07/18 R. Thour 2 - 0 M .Ruzgas More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.