Info

Name
Open Sopra Steria de Lyon

Category
Normal

Country
France
Date
Jun 09 - Jun 17

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 64,000

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 5,400)

Sun 17/06/18 F. Auger Aliassime 2 - 1 J. Tatlot More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 3,250)

Sat 16/06/18 J. Tatlot 2 - 0 R. Marcora More info
Sat 16/06/18 M. Kecmanovic 0 - 2 F. Auger Aliassime More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,850)

Fri 15/06/18 J. Tatlot 2 - 1 A. Pavlasek More info
Fri 15/06/18 R. Marcora 2 - 1 C. Garin More info
Fri 15/06/18 A. Muller 0 - 2 F. Auger Aliassime More info
Fri 15/06/18 M. Kecmanovic 2 - 1 A. Popyrin More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 1,100)

Wed 13/06/18 D. Galan Riveros 1 - 2 J. Tatlot More info
Wed 13/06/18 A. Muller 2 - 1 Joao Domingues More info
Wed 13/06/18 A. Pavlasek RET P. Andujar More info
Thu 14/06/18 M. Krueger 1 - 2 C. Garin More info
Thu 14/06/18 A. Hoang 0 - 2 F. Auger Aliassime More info
Thu 14/06/18 R. Marcora 2 - 0 B. Bonzi More info
Thu 14/06/18 M. Ymer 0 - 2 M. Kecmanovic More info
Thu 14/06/18 A. Popyrin 2 - 0 M. Bourgue More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 660)

Mon 11/06/18 Pedro Sousa 0 - 2 A. Muller More info
Mon 11/06/18 A. Vatutin 0 - 2 D. Galan Riveros More info
Mon 11/06/18 K. de Schepper 1 - 2 Joao Domingues More info
Mon 11/06/18 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 - 2 A. Hoang More info
Mon 11/06/18 R. Quiroz 0 - 2 P. Andujar More info
Tue 12/06/18 M. Bourgue 2 - 1 H. Laaksonen More info
Tue 12/06/18 G. Sakharov 0 - 2 A. Pavlasek More info
Tue 12/06/18 M. Krueger 2 - 1 P. Martinez Portero More info
Tue 12/06/18 E. Benchetrit 0 - 2 J. Tatlot More info
Tue 12/06/18 M. Vilella Martinez 0 - 2 M. Kecmanovic More info
Tue 12/06/18 C. Garin 2 - 0 G. Melzer More info
Tue 12/06/18 A. Popyrin 2 - 0 V. Safranek More info
Tue 12/06/18 R. Carballes-Baena 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Tue 12/06/18 B. Bonzi 2 - 0 T. Lamasine More info
Tue 12/06/18 F. Auger Aliassime 2 - 0 C. Moutet More info
Wed 13/06/18 Q. Halys 1 - 2 R. Marcora More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 11/06/18 Bruno Sant'Anna 1 - 2 T. Lamasine More info
Mon 11/06/18 M. Tabatruong 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Mon 11/06/18 R. Marcora 2 - 0 J. Ficovich More info
Mon 11/06/18 J. Tatlot 2 - 1 J. Samper-Montana More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 10/06/18 Bruno Sant'Anna W/O C. Denolly More info
Sun 10/06/18 T. Lamasine 2 - 0 U. Blanch More info
Sun 10/06/18 Daniel Da Silva 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Sun 10/06/18 G. Blancaneaux 1 - 2 M. Tabatruong More info
Sun 10/06/18 J. Tatlot 2 - 0 G. Gigounon More info
Sun 10/06/18 Zhang Zhizhen 0 - 2 R. Marcora More info
Sun 10/06/18 J. Samper-Montana 2 - 1 M. Martineau More info
Sun 10/06/18 J. Ficovich RET G. Escobar More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 09/06/18 E. Song 0 - 2 C. Denolly More info
Sat 09/06/18 E. Ejupovic 0 - 2 T. Lamasine More info
Sat 09/06/18 L. Rosol 0 - 2 Bruno Sant'Anna More info
Sat 09/06/18 U. Blanch 2 - 0 G. Mager More info
Sat 09/06/18 G. Blancaneaux 2 - 0 A. Escoffier More info
Sat 09/06/18 A. Gautier 0 - 2 M. Tabatruong More info
Sat 09/06/18 Daniel Da Silva 2 - 0 U. Blanchet More info
Sat 09/06/18 R. Boutillier 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Sat 09/06/18 J. Tatlot 2 - 0 E. Donnet More info
Sat 09/06/18 G. Gigounon 2 - 0 A. Vukic More info
Sat 09/06/18 J. Samper-Montana 2 - 0 A. Cornut Chauvinc More info
Sat 09/06/18 M. Martineau 2 - 0 H. Heliovaara More info
Sat 09/06/18 Zhang Zhizhen 2 - 0 S. Doumbia More info
Sat 09/06/18 G. Lama RET R. Marcora More info
Sat 09/06/18 J. Ficovich 2 - 0 M. Giner More info
Sat 09/06/18 F. Reboul 0 - 2 G. Escobar More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.