Info

Name
Santiago Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Chile
Date
Nov 11 - Nov 19

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sat 18/11/17 M. Arevalo 0 - 2 N. Jarry More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Fri 17/11/17 Rogerio Dutra da Silva 0 - 2 M. Arevalo More info
Fri 17/11/17 Thiago Monteiro 0 - 2 N. Jarry More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Thu 16/11/17 Thiago Monteiro 2 - 1 C. Berlocq More info
Thu 16/11/17 Gastao Elias 1 - 2 M. Arevalo More info
Thu 16/11/17 Rogerio Dutra da Silva 2 - 0 P. Heras More info
Thu 16/11/17 D. Galan Riveros 0 - 2 N. Jarry More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Wed 15/11/17 Rogerio Dutra da Silva 2 - 1 J. Londero More info
Wed 15/11/17 Thiago Monteiro 2 - 1 R. Carballes-Baena More info
Wed 15/11/17 Goncalo Oliveira 1 - 2 M. Arevalo More info
Wed 15/11/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 - 2 C. Berlocq More info
Wed 15/11/17 Joao Sorgi 1 - 2 D. Galan Riveros More info
Wed 15/11/17 P. Heras 2 - 1 F. Bagnis More info
Wed 15/11/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 1 P. Cachin More info
Wed 15/11/17 G. Lama 0 - 2 N. Jarry More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 13/11/17 A. Balazs 0 - 2 Joao Sorgi More info
Mon 13/11/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 J. Naser More info
Mon 13/11/17 Pedro Sakamoto 0 - 2 J. Londero More info
Mon 13/11/17 Thiago Monteiro 2 - 1 J. Marti More info
Mon 13/11/17 B. Rola 0 - 2 Goncalo Oliveira More info
Mon 13/11/17 P. Heras 2 - 0 J. Saez More info
Tue 14/11/17 Rogerio Dutra da Silva 2 - 0 J. Ficovich More info
Tue 14/11/17 D. Kuzmanov 0 - 2 C. Berlocq More info
Tue 14/11/17 D. Galan Riveros RET M. Linzer More info
Tue 14/11/17 R. Carballes-Baena 2 - 0 Joao Souza More info
Tue 14/11/17 M. Gonzalez 0 - 2 F. Bagnis More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Collarini 0 - 2 P. Cachin More info
Tue 14/11/17 F. Arguello 0 - 2 M. Arevalo More info
Tue 14/11/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 J. Munar More info
Tue 14/11/17 F. Coria 0 - 2 N. Jarry More info
Tue 14/11/17 Guilherme Clezar 1 - 2 G. Lama More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 12/11/17 R. Carballes-Baena RET F. Agamenone More info
Sun 12/11/17 D. Kuzmanov 2 - 0 A. Tabilo More info
Sun 12/11/17 A. Gonzalez 1 - 2 Pedro Sakamoto More info
Sun 12/11/17 P. Heras 2 - 0 P. Nagy More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 11/11/17 R. Carballes-Baena 2 - 0 A. Molteni More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Tabilo 2 - 0 G. Olivieri More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Gonzalez 2 - 1 N. Acevedo More info
Sat 11/11/17 M. Vernier 0 - 2 F. Agamenone More info
Sat 11/11/17 D. Kuzmanov 2 - 0 Fabricio Neis More info
Sat 11/11/17 C. Ugo Carabelli 0 - 2 P. Nagy More info
Sat 11/11/17 V. Núñez 0 - 2 Pedro Sakamoto More info
Sat 11/11/17 P. Heras 2 - 0 E. Bruna More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 11/11/17 C. Cuevas 0 - 2 A. Molteni More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Tabilo 2 - 0 S. Navarro More info
Sat 11/11/17 N. Acevedo 2 - 0 L. Gelhardt More info
Sat 11/11/17 D. Fleming RET C. Ugo Carabelli More info
Sat 11/11/17 M. Vernier RET R. Urzúa-Rivera More info
Sat 11/11/17 Fabricio Neis 2 - 0 O. Hudson More info
Sat 11/11/17 V. Núñez 2 - 0 G. Urruticoechea More info
Sat 11/11/17 E. Bruna 2 - 0 F. Feitt More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.