Info

Name
Pune Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
India
Date
Nov 11 - Nov 19

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sat 18/11/17 R. Ramanathan 1 - 2 Y. Bhambri More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Fri 17/11/17 Y. Bhambri 2 - 0 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info
Fri 17/11/17 S. Myneni 0 - 2 R. Ramanathan More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Thu 16/11/17 A. Nedovyesov RET A. Menendez-Maceiras More info
Thu 16/11/17 B. Kavcic 0 - 2 S. Myneni More info
Thu 16/11/17 J. Clarke 0 - 2 Y. Bhambri More info
Thu 16/11/17 R. Ramanathan 2 - 0 N. Milojevic More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Wed 15/11/17 S. Myneni 2 - 1 P. Krstin More info
Wed 15/11/17 H. Grenier 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Wed 15/11/17 E. King 0 - 2 J. Clarke More info
Wed 15/11/17 S. Nagal 0 - 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info
Wed 15/11/17 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 1 S. Narayanaswamy More info
Wed 15/11/17 A. Pavic 0 - 2 Y. Bhambri More info
Wed 15/11/17 R. Ramanathan 2 - 0 B. Klein More info
Wed 15/11/17 B. Kavcic 2 - 0 V. Prashanth More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 13/11/17 K. Maamoun 0 - 2 S. Narayanaswamy More info
Mon 13/11/17 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 1 V. Vardhan More info
Mon 13/11/17 M. Vilella Martinez 1 - 2 J. Clarke More info
Mon 13/11/17 T. Brkic 1 - 2 S. Myneni More info
Mon 13/11/17 E. King 2 - 0 P. Gunneswaran More info
Tue 14/11/17 B. Kavcic 2 - 0 G. Blancaneaux More info
Tue 14/11/17 S. Nagal 2 - 0 L. Miedler More info
Tue 14/11/17 B. Gojo 0 - 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info
Tue 14/11/17 B. Klein 2 - 0 P. Martinez Portero More info
Tue 14/11/17 H. Grenier 2 - 1 Yang Tsung-Hua More info
Tue 14/11/17 V. Prashanth 2 - 0 A. Goveas More info
Tue 14/11/17 I. Nedelko 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Tue 14/11/17 K. Uchida 0 - 2 Y. Bhambri More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Escoffier 0 - 2 P. Krstin More info
Tue 14/11/17 R. Ramanathan 2 - 1 M. Polmans More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Pavic 2 - 0 A. Kadhe More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 13/11/17 K. Uchida 2 - 0 A. Popyrin More info
Mon 13/11/17 A. Escoffier 2 - 0 S. Rawat More info
Mon 13/11/17 H. Grenier 2 - 0 T. Khabibulin More info
Mon 13/11/17 B. Gojo 2 - 0 V. Prashanth More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 12/11/17 R. Viralimurugesan RET A. Popyrin More info
Sun 12/11/17 C. Geens 0 - 2 B. Gojo More info
Sun 12/11/17 A. Escoffier 2 - 0 J. Pungliya More info
Sun 12/11/17 K. Uchida 2 - 0 C. Sood More info
Sun 12/11/17 S. Banthia 1 - 2 V. Prashanth More info
Sun 12/11/17 S. Dzhanashia 1 - 2 S. Rawat More info
Sun 12/11/17 H. Grenier 2 - 1 M. Sabanov More info
Sun 12/11/17 L. Sood 0 - 2 T. Khabibulin More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 11/11/17 M. Radojkovic 0 - 2 C. Sood More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Bhatia 0 - 2 R. Viralimurugesan More info
Sat 11/11/17 V. Kaza 0 - 2 A. Popyrin More info
Sat 11/11/17 I. Sabanov 0 - 2 B. Gojo More info
Sat 11/11/17 S. Banthia 2 - 0 S. Vishwakarma More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Bendre 0 - 2 V. Prashanth More info
Sat 11/11/17 D. Suresh 1 - 2 J. Pungliya More info
Sat 11/11/17 H. Grenier 2 - 0 A. Kedryuk More info
Sat 11/11/17 D. Sunish 0 - 2 S. Rawat More info
Sat 11/11/17 M. Sabanov 2 - 1 S. Prabodh More info
Sat 11/11/17 L. Sood 2 - 0 P. Bagde More info
Sat 11/11/17 T. Khabibulin 2 - 1 N. Nakagawa More info
Sat 11/11/17 S. Dzhanashia 2 - 0 A. Shanmugam More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.