Info

Name
Nanchang Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
China PR
Date
Apr 14 - Apr 22

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sun 22/04/18 C. Hemery 05 : 00 Q. Halys More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Sat 21/04/18 Q. Halys 2 - 0 J. Thompson More info
Sat 21/04/18 C. Hemery 2 - 0 A. Nedovyesov More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Fri 20/04/18 E. Donskoy 0 - 2 C. Hemery More info
Fri 20/04/18 P. Gunneswaran 0 - 2 Q. Halys More info
Fri 20/04/18 R. Ortega-Olmedo 1 - 2 J. Thompson More info
Fri 20/04/18 R. Ramanathan 0 - 2 A. Nedovyesov More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Wed 18/04/18 E. Donskoy 2 - 1 Yang Tsung-Hua More info
Wed 18/04/18 A. Escoffier 0 - 2 C. Hemery More info
Wed 18/04/18 R. Ortega-Olmedo 2 - 0 S. Mukund More info
Wed 18/04/18 H. Grenier 0 - 2 J. Thompson More info
Thu 19/04/18 R. Ramanathan 2 - 0 V. Safranek More info
Thu 19/04/18 A. Bolt 0 - 2 P. Gunneswaran More info
Thu 19/04/18 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 0 Yun Seong Chung More info
Thu 19/04/18 Gao Xin 0 - 2 Q. Halys More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 16/04/18 Yang Tsung-Hua 2 - 1 L. Grigelis More info
Mon 16/04/18 Duckhee Lee 0 - 2 J. Thompson More info
Mon 16/04/18 Xia Zihao 0 - 2 A. Escoffier More info
Mon 16/04/18 K. Majchrzak 0 - 2 H. Grenier More info
Mon 16/04/18 S. Mukund 2 - 0 Zhang Ze More info
Tue 17/04/18 E. Donskoy 2 - 0 He Yecong More info
Tue 17/04/18 Yun Seong Chung 2 - 0 T. Ito More info
Tue 17/04/18 M. Safwat 0 - 2 Q. Halys More info
Tue 17/04/18 A. Whittington 0 - 2 C. Hemery More info
Tue 17/04/18 Gao Xin RET Li Zhe More info
Tue 17/04/18 G. Soeda 0 - 2 R. Ortega-Olmedo More info
Tue 17/04/18 V. Safranek 2 - 0 Wu Di More info
Tue 17/04/18 L. Harris 0 - 2 A. Nedovyesov More info
Tue 17/04/18 A. Bolt 2 - 0 Soon Woo Kwon More info
Wed 18/04/18 C. Ilkel 0 - 2 P. Gunneswaran More info
Wed 18/04/18 R. Ramanathan 2 - 1 Wu Yibing More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 15/04/18 H. Grenier 2 - 0 S. Narayanaswamy More info
Sun 15/04/18 S. Sekiguchi 2 - 0 Li Yuan-Feng More info
Sun 15/04/18 A. Escoffier 2 - 0 Bai Yan More info
Sun 15/04/18 S. Mukund 0 - 2 Yun Seong Chung More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 14/04/18 T. Lu 0 - 2 Bai Yan More info
Sat 14/04/18 Wang Ruikai 0 - 2 S. Narayanaswamy More info
Sat 14/04/18 Li Yuan-Feng 2 - 0 V. Vardhan More info
Sat 14/04/18 S. Mukund 2 - 0 T. Matsui More info
Sat 14/04/18 Wu Hao 0 - 2 Yun Seong Chung More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.