Info

Name
Meerbusch Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Germany
Date
Aug 12 - Aug 20

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 43,000

Winner
€ 6,190

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 3,650)

Sun 20/08/17 A. Haider-Maurer 0 - 2 R. Ojeda-Lara More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 2,160)

Sat 19/08/17 A. Haider-Maurer 2 - 1 K. Maamoun More info
Sat 19/08/17 R. Ojeda-Lara 2 - 0 N. Kuhn More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,260)

Fri 18/08/17 K. Maamoun 2 - 1 J. Jahn More info
Fri 18/08/17 A. Nedovyesov 1 - 2 R. Ojeda-Lara More info
Fri 18/08/17 F. Mayer 1 - 2 A. Haider-Maurer More info
Fri 18/08/17 V. Safranek 1 - 2 N. Kuhn More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 730)

Wed 16/08/17 A. Haider-Maurer 2 - 0 O. Otte More info
Wed 16/08/17 V. Safranek 2 - 1 S. Diez More info
Wed 16/08/17 N. Kuhn W/O S. Darcis More info
Wed 16/08/17 F. Mayer 2 - 1 B. Zapata miralles More info
Thu 17/08/17 M. Sieber 0 - 2 K. Maamoun More info
Thu 17/08/17 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 1 A. Michon More info
Thu 17/08/17 I. Cervantes 0 - 2 J. Jahn More info
Thu 17/08/17 M. Eriksson 0 - 2 R. Ojeda-Lara More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 450)

Mon 14/08/17 T. Lamasine 0 - 2 B. Zapata miralles More info
Mon 14/08/17 S. Diez 2 - 0 H. Squire More info
Mon 14/08/17 D. Masur 0 - 2 O. Otte More info
Mon 14/08/17 F. Mayer 2 - 0 Y. Reuter More info
Tue 15/08/17 V. Safranek 2 - 1 Andre Ghem More info
Tue 15/08/17 S. Doumbia 1 - 2 N. Kuhn More info
Tue 15/08/17 A. Haider-Maurer 2 - 1 M. Bachinger More info
Tue 15/08/17 C. Lestienne 1 - 2 S. Darcis More info
Tue 15/08/17 R. Ojeda-Lara 2 - 0 A. de Greef More info
Tue 15/08/17 M. Eriksson 2 - 0 K. Coppejans More info
Tue 15/08/17 F. Coria 1 - 2 J. Jahn More info
Tue 15/08/17 K. Maamoun 2 - 0 Y. Mertens More info
Tue 15/08/17 I. Cervantes 2 - 1 M. Janvier More info
Tue 15/08/17 M. Tepavac 0 - 2 A. Michon More info
Tue 15/08/17 D. Brown 0 - 2 M. Sieber More info
Wed 16/08/17 M. Bourgue 1 - 2 A. Nedovyesov More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 14/08/17 Andre Ghem 2 - 0 J. Galarza More info
Mon 14/08/17 M. Eriksson 2 - 0 P. Davydenko More info
Mon 14/08/17 M. Sieber 2 - 0 D. Gimeno-Traver More info
Mon 14/08/17 K. Coppejans 2 - 1 R. Gabb More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 13/08/17 Andre Ghem 2 - 1 Eduardo Dischinger More info
Sun 13/08/17 A. Sancic 1 - 2 J. Galarza More info
Sun 13/08/17 M. Eriksson 2 - 0 J. Luetjen More info
Sun 13/08/17 P. Davydenko 2 - 1 D. Vega-Hernandez More info
Sun 13/08/17 M. Sieber 2 - 0 A. Lazarov More info
Sun 13/08/17 M. Rosenkranz 0 - 2 D. Gimeno-Traver More info
Sun 13/08/17 K. Coppejans 2 - 1 M. Niesten More info
Sun 13/08/17 K . Breitbach 0 - 2 R. Gabb More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 12/08/17 Eduardo Dischinger RET G. von Massow More info
Sat 12/08/17 M. Greven 0 - 2 J. Galarza More info
Sat 12/08/17 P. Davydenko 2 - 0 L. Ruepke More info
Sat 12/08/17 A. Sancic 2 - 0 T. Sandkaulen More info
Sat 12/08/17 D. Vega-Hernandez 2 - 1 P. Torebko More info
Sat 12/08/17 M. Rosenkranz 2 - 0 F. Decker More info
Sat 12/08/17 R. Gabb 2 - 0 A. Molcan More info
Sat 12/08/17 A. Kedryuk 0 - 2 J. Luetjen More info
Sat 12/08/17 A. Lazarov 2 - 0 E. Crepaldi More info
Sat 12/08/17 M. Niesten 2 - 1 T. Khabibulin More info
Sat 12/08/17 A. Chekhov 1 - 2 K . Breitbach More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.