Info

Name
Samarkand Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Uzbekistan
Date
May 12 - May 19

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 75,000

Winner
$ 10,800

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 6,360)

Sat 19/05/18 L. Vanni 2 - 0 M. Vilella Martinez More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 3,765)

Fri 18/05/18 N. Milojevic 0 - 2 M. Vilella Martinez More info
Fri 18/05/18 L. Vanni 2 - 0 U. Ignatik More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,190)

Thu 17/05/18 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 1 A. Balazs More info
Thu 17/05/18 U. Ignatik 2 - 0 L. Harris More info
Fri 18/05/18 L. Vanni 2 - 0 Yang Tsung-Hua More info
Fri 18/05/18 M. Zekic 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,290)

Thu 17/05/18 U. Ignatik 2 - 1 M. Pena Lopez More info
Thu 17/05/18 N. Balaji 0 - 2 A. Balazs More info
Thu 17/05/18 D. Munoz de la Nava 1 - 2 L. Harris More info
Thu 17/05/18 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 1 J. Aragone More info
Thu 17/05/18 I. Gakhov 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Thu 17/05/18 P. Cachin 1 - 2 L. Vanni More info
Thu 17/05/18 M. Zekic 2 - 0 R. Safiullin More info
Thu 17/05/18 A. Setkic 0 - 2 Yang Tsung-Hua More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Tue 15/05/18 J. Karimov 0 - 2 L. Harris More info
Tue 15/05/18 E. Gerasimov 1 - 2 M. Vilella Martinez More info
Tue 15/05/18 J. Aragone 2 - 0 E. Karlovskiy More info
Tue 15/05/18 D. Munoz de la Nava 2 - 0 A. Basso More info
Tue 15/05/18 F. Dustov 0 - 2 Yang Tsung-Hua More info
Tue 15/05/18 U. Ignatik 2 - 0 R. Ortega-Olmedo More info
Tue 15/05/18 D. Istomin 0 - 2 P. Cachin More info
Tue 15/05/18 I. Gakhov 2 - 0 P. Heras More info
Tue 15/05/18 A. Setkic 2 - 1 S. Fayziev More info
Tue 15/05/18 M. Pena Lopez 2 - 0 S. Betov More info
Tue 15/05/18 R. Safiullin 2 - 0 T. Gabashvili More info
Tue 15/05/18 S. Fomin 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Tue 15/05/18 C. Rodriguez 0 - 2 A. Balazs More info
Thu 17/05/18 L. Vanni 2 - 0 C. Boluda-Purkiss More info
Thu 17/05/18 A. Nedovyesov 0 - 2 M. Zekic More info
Thu 17/05/18 F. Horansky 1 - 2 N. Balaji More info

 Qualifying Final

Tue 15/05/18 S. Fomin 2 - 0 K. Sultanov More info
Tue 15/05/18 R. Safiullin 2 - 1 M. Gengel More info
Tue 15/05/18 T. Lamasine 0 - 2 N. Balaji More info
Tue 15/05/18 M. Pena Lopez 2 - 0 S. Mukund More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 13/05/18 T. Papik 0 - 2 S. Fomin More info
Sun 13/05/18 R. Safiullin 2 - 0 N. Cacic More info
Sun 13/05/18 M. Gengel 2 - 0 L. Margaroli More info
Sun 13/05/18 K. Sultanov 2 - 0 V. Prashanth More info
Sun 13/05/18 M. Elgin 0 - 2 N. Balaji More info
Mon 14/05/18 T. Lamasine 2 - 1 T. Khabibulin More info
Mon 14/05/18 A. Kadhe 0 - 2 M. Pena Lopez More info
Mon 14/05/18 M. Fufygin 1 - 2 S. Mukund More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 12/05/18 E. Tyurnev RET T. Papik More info
Sat 12/05/18 O. Bielinskyi 0 - 2 S. Fomin More info
Sat 12/05/18 M. Gengel 2 - 0 V. Polyakov More info
Sat 12/05/18 L. Margaroli 2 - 0 Y. Shyla More info
Sat 12/05/18 S. Abzalov 0 - 2 K. Sultanov More info
Sat 12/05/18 P. Tsoy 0 - 2 V. Prashanth More info
Sat 12/05/18 R. Safiullin 2 - 0 V. Vardhan More info
Sat 12/05/18 N. Cacic 2 - 0 D. Matsukevitch More info
Sat 12/05/18 A. Kadhe 2 - 1 V. Ivanov More info
Sat 12/05/18 S. Saidkarimov 0 - 2 M. Pena Lopez More info
Sat 12/05/18 M. Fufygin 2 - 0 S. Rawat More info
Sat 12/05/18 S. Sekiguchi 0 - 2 S. Mukund More info
Sat 12/05/18 T. Lamasine 2 - 0 S. Radjabov More info
Sat 12/05/18 T. Khabibulin 2 - 1 R. Khassanov More info
Sat 12/05/18 S. Shofayziyev 0 - 2 M. Elgin More info
Sat 12/05/18 N. Balaji 2 - 0 V. Manafov More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.