Info

Name
Samarkand Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Uzbekistan
Date
May 13 - May 21

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 75,000

Winner
$ 10,800

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 6,360)

Sat 20/05/17 A. Setkic 0 - 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 3,765)

Fri 19/05/17 A. Setkic 2 - 0 J. Jung More info
Fri 19/05/17 A. Menendez-Maceiras 2 - 0 I. Ivashka More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,190)

Thu 18/05/17 A. Setkic 2 - 0 E. Gerasimov More info
Thu 18/05/17 J. Jung 2 - 0 A. Vatutin More info
Thu 18/05/17 I. Ivashka 2 - 0 T. Gabashvili More info
Thu 18/05/17 N. Milojevic 1 - 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,290)

Wed 17/05/17 Z. Kolar 1 - 2 A. Vatutin More info
Wed 17/05/17 N. Milojevic 2 - 1 K. Maamoun More info
Wed 17/05/17 A. Nedovyesov 1 - 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info
Wed 17/05/17 J. Jung 2 - 1 D. Molchanov More info
Wed 17/05/17 S. Stakhovsky 1 - 2 A. Setkic More info
Wed 17/05/17 E. Gerasimov 2 - 0 D. Popko More info
Wed 17/05/17 J. De Loore RET I. Ivashka More info
Wed 17/05/17 D. Petrovic 0 - 2 T. Gabashvili More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Mon 15/05/17 T. Ismailov 1 - 2 D. Popko More info
Mon 15/05/17 J. Jung 2 - 1 P. Gunneswaran More info
Mon 15/05/17 R. Ramanathan 1 - 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras More info
Mon 15/05/17 A. Vatutin 2 - 1 M. Mmoh More info
Mon 15/05/17 N. Milojevic 2 - 1 M. Jaloviec More info
Tue 16/05/17 C. O'Connell 1 - 2 A. Setkic More info
Tue 16/05/17 S. Fayziev 0 - 2 K. Maamoun More info
Tue 16/05/17 J. De Loore 2 - 0 R. Berankis More info
Tue 16/05/17 S. Stakhovsky 2 - 0 C. Ilkel More info
Tue 16/05/17 I. Ivashka 2 - 0 K. Krawietz More info
Tue 16/05/17 K. Raisma 0 - 2 D. Molchanov More info
Tue 16/05/17 E. Gerasimov 2 - 1 L. Grigelis More info
Tue 16/05/17 A. Kudryavtsev 0 - 2 A. Nedovyesov More info
Tue 16/05/17 C. Geens 0 - 2 Z. Kolar More info
Tue 16/05/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 1 E. Karlovskiy More info
Tue 16/05/17 F. Dustov 0 - 2 T. Gabashvili More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 15/05/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 0 V. Vardhan More info
Mon 15/05/17 E. Karlovskiy 2 - 0 V. Ivanov More info
Mon 15/05/17 K. Krawietz 2 - 0 J. Marti More info
Mon 15/05/17 A. Zhurbin 0 - 2 D. Molchanov More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 14/05/17 S. Abzalov 0 - 2 V. Vardhan More info
Sun 14/05/17 Yang Tsung-Hua 0 - 2 E. Karlovskiy More info
Sun 14/05/17 H. Podlipnik-Castillo 1 - 2 V. Ivanov More info
Sun 14/05/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 1 J. Luetjen More info
Sun 14/05/17 J. Marti 2 - 0 Y. Shyla More info
Sun 14/05/17 D. Molchanov 2 - 0 D. Yevseyev More info
Sun 14/05/17 K. Krawietz 2 - 0 O. Salman More info
Sun 14/05/17 V. Manafov 0 - 2 A. Zhurbin More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 13/05/17 A. Karatsev RET Yang Tsung-Hua More info
Sat 13/05/17 I. Vasilyev 0 - 2 E. Karlovskiy More info
Sat 13/05/17 H. Podlipnik-Castillo 2 - 1 S. Shofayziyev More info
Sat 13/05/17 V. Ivanov 2 - 1 R. Safiullin More info
Sat 13/05/17 M. Elgin RET Y. Shyla More info
Sat 13/05/17 D. Yevseyev 2 - 0 D. Zhyrmont More info
Sat 13/05/17 M. Kalovelonis 0 - 2 J. Luetjen More info
Sat 13/05/17 A. Lobkov 1 - 2 S. Abzalov More info
Sat 13/05/17 G. Lomakin 0 - 2 V. Vardhan More info
Sat 13/05/17 J. Marti 2 - 0 V. Kozyukov More info
Sat 13/05/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 0 A. Kapas More info
Sat 13/05/17 O. Salman 2 - 0 A. Lukmanov More info
Sat 13/05/17 K. Krawietz 2 - 0 P. Tsoy More info
Sat 13/05/17 V. Manafov 2 - 0 E. Tyurnev More info
Sat 13/05/17 S. Betov 0 - 2 A. Zhurbin More info
Sat 13/05/17 G. Korobeynikov 0 - 2 D. Molchanov More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.