Info

Name
JSM Challenger of Champaign

Category
Normal

Country
USA
Date
Nov 11 - Nov 19

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 75,000

Winner
$ 10,800

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 6,360)

Sat 18/11/17 T. Smyczek 2 - 0 B. Fratangelo More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 3,765)

Fri 17/11/17 T. Smyczek 2 - 1 C. Norrie More info
Fri 17/11/17 T. Fritz 1 - 2 B. Fratangelo More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,190)

Thu 16/11/17 T. Sandgren 0 - 2 T. Smyczek More info
Thu 16/11/17 C. Norrie 2 - 0 M. McDonald More info
Thu 16/11/17 B. Fratangelo 2 - 1 F. Peliwo More info
Fri 17/11/17 T. Paul RET T. Fritz More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,290)

Wed 15/11/17 T. Paul 2 - 1 M. Ymer More info
Wed 15/11/17 B. Fratangelo 2 - 0 B. Klahn More info
Wed 15/11/17 T. Sandgren RET C. Harrison More info
Wed 15/11/17 J. Smith 0 - 2 M. McDonald More info
Wed 15/11/17 R. Schneider 0 - 2 T. Fritz More info
Wed 15/11/17 F. Peliwo 2 - 0 H. Laaksonen More info
Wed 15/11/17 D. Nevolo 0 - 2 T. Smyczek More info
Wed 15/11/17 C. Norrie 2 - 0 J. Hiltzik More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 780)

Mon 13/11/17 M. McDonald 2 - 0 M. Mmoh More info
Mon 13/11/17 T. Paul 2 - 0 D. Koepfer More info
Mon 13/11/17 B. Fratangelo 2 - 1 S. Fanselow More info
Tue 14/11/17 E. Corrie 1 - 2 C. Harrison More info
Tue 14/11/17 T. Sandgren 2 - 1 A. Hiltzik More info
Tue 14/11/17 N. Rubin 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Tue 14/11/17 B. Klahn 2 - 0 N. Scholtz More info
Tue 14/11/17 M. Moraing 0 - 2 H. Laaksonen More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Sarkissian 0 - 2 T. Fritz More info
Tue 14/11/17 A. Ward 0 - 2 T. Smyczek More info
Tue 14/11/17 J. Smith 2 - 0 M. Giron More info
Tue 14/11/17 Bruno Sant'Anna 1 - 2 R. Schneider More info
Wed 15/11/17 J. Hiltzik 2 - 1 M. Krueger More info
Wed 15/11/17 D. Nevolo 2 - 1 S. Monette More info
Wed 15/11/17 F. Peliwo 2 - 1 C. Eubanks More info
Wed 15/11/17 C. Norrie 2 - 0 A. Vukic More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 13/11/17 L. Martinez 0 - 2 S. Monette More info
Mon 13/11/17 R. Schneider 2 - 1 A. Lawson More info
Mon 13/11/17 A. Ward 2 - 0 A. Rybakov More info
Mon 13/11/17 M. Ymer 2 - 1 D. Thomas More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 12/11/17 A. Ward 2 - 0 T. Yates More info
Sun 12/11/17 N. Khlif 0 - 2 A. Rybakov More info
Sun 12/11/17 J. Aragone W/O L. Martinez More info
Sun 12/11/17 A. Lawson 2 - 1 H. Callahan More info
Sun 12/11/17 R. Schneider 2 - 0 A. Ayeni More info
Sun 12/11/17 M. Ymer 2 - 0 A. Brown More info
Sun 12/11/17 A. Kovacevic 0 - 2 S. Monette More info
Sun 12/11/17 D. Thomas 2 - 0 N. S. Hu More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 11/11/17 H. Craig 0 - 2 L. Martinez More info
Sat 11/11/17 R. Shane 0 - 2 R. Schneider More info
Sat 11/11/17 M. Ymer 2 - 0 Evan Zhu More info
Sat 11/11/17 D. Volfson 0 - 2 A. Rybakov More info
Sat 11/11/17 N. Lammons 0 - 2 A. Ayeni More info
Sat 11/11/17 W. Bushamuka 0 - 2 A. Lawson More info
Sat 11/11/17 V. Budic 0 - 2 T. Yates More info
Sat 11/11/17 N. Khlif 2 - 1 C. Chakravarthi More info
Sat 11/11/17 S. Kirchheimer 0 - 2 D. Thomas More info
Sat 11/11/17 E. Ratta 0 - 2 A. Kovacevic More info
Sat 11/11/17 H. Callahan 2 - 0 N. Pauffley More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Brown 2 - 0 E. Clark More info
Sat 11/11/17 R. Roelofse 1 - 2 S. Monette More info
Sat 11/11/17 A. Fennell 1 - 2 N. S. Hu More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.