Info

Name
Sparkassen Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Italy
Date
Oct 07 - Oct 15

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
€ 64,000

Winner
€ 9,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 5,400)

Sun 15/10/17 T. Puetz 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 3,250)

Sat 14/10/17 T. Puetz 2 - 1 P. Herbert More info
Sat 14/10/17 M. Donati 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,850)

Fri 13/10/17 V. Galovic 1 - 2 T. Puetz More info
Fri 13/10/17 P. Herbert 2 - 1 M. Sieber More info
Fri 13/10/17 O. Otte 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info
Fri 13/10/17 M. Donati 2 - 0 A. Seppi More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 1,100)

Wed 11/10/17 M. Viola 0 - 2 L. Sonego More info
Wed 11/10/17 S. Napolitano 1 - 2 M. Donati More info
Wed 11/10/17 O. Otte 2 - 1 B. Zapata miralles More info
Wed 11/10/17 P. Herbert 2 - 0 K. de Schepper More info
Thu 12/10/17 A. Arnaboldi 0 - 2 V. Galovic More info
Thu 12/10/17 T. Puetz 2 - 1 S. Ofner More info
Thu 12/10/17 M. Sieber 2 - 1 D. Brown More info
Thu 12/10/17 S. Caruso 1 - 2 A. Seppi More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 660)

Mon 09/10/17 P. Herbert 2 - 0 L. Grigelis More info
Mon 09/10/17 N. Kuhn 1 - 2 M. Donati More info
Mon 09/10/17 L. Sonego 2 - 1 N. Gombos More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Fucsovics 1 - 2 S. Napolitano More info
Tue 10/10/17 V. Galovic 2 - 1 J. Jahn More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Viola 2 - 1 T. Lamasine More info
Tue 10/10/17 I. Sijsling 0 - 2 M. Sieber More info
Tue 10/10/17 O. Otte 2 - 1 F. Gaio More info
Tue 10/10/17 B. Zapata miralles 2 - 0 S. Robert More info
Tue 10/10/17 S. Caruso 2 - 0 P. Martinez Portero More info
Tue 10/10/17 K. de Schepper 2 - 0 R. Berankis More info
Tue 10/10/17 J. Janowicz 0 - 2 A. Seppi More info
Wed 11/10/17 T. Puetz 2 - 0 K. Krawietz More info
Wed 11/10/17 M. Bourgue 1 - 2 S. Ofner More info
Wed 11/10/17 A. Arnaboldi 2 - 0 P. Prader More info
Wed 11/10/17 E. Leshem 0 - 2 D. Brown More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 09/10/17 E. Leshem 0 - 2 M. Sieber More info
Mon 09/10/17 A. Olivetti 0 - 2 K. Krawietz More info
Mon 09/10/17 A. Arnaboldi 0 - 2 T. Puetz More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Viola 2 - 0 E. Troebinger More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 08/10/17 E. Leshem 2 - 0 T. Simon More info
Sun 08/10/17 F. Zgombic 1 - 2 M. Sieber More info
Sun 08/10/17 E. Troebinger 2 - 1 D. Vega-Hernandez More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Przysiezny 0 - 2 K. Krawietz More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Viola 2 - 1 L. Lokoli More info
Sun 08/10/17 A. Olivetti 2 - 0 Y. Marti More info
Sun 08/10/17 A. Arnaboldi 2 - 1 T. Kocevar-Desman More info
Sun 08/10/17 T. Puetz 2 - 1 L. Klein More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 07/10/17 M. Marfia 0 - 2 F. Zgombic More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Konecny 0 - 2 M. Sieber More info
Sat 07/10/17 L. Frigerio 0 - 2 T. Simon More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Sancic RET M. Przysiezny More info
Sat 07/10/17 E. Leshem 2 - 0 P. Filin More info
Sat 07/10/17 J. Ciechi 0 - 2 K. Krawietz More info
Sat 07/10/17 I. Davydov 1 - 2 E. Troebinger More info
Sat 07/10/17 D. Vega-Hernandez 2 - 0 A. Virgili More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Olivetti 2 - 0 D. Pel More info
Sat 07/10/17 P. Fellin 0 - 2 Y. Marti More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Viola 2 - 0 M. Kerschbaumer More info
Sat 07/10/17 L. Lokoli 2 - 0 P. Prinoth More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Arnaboldi 2 - 1 A. Virgili More info
Sat 07/10/17 H. Grenier 1 - 2 T. Kocevar-Desman More info
Sat 07/10/17 Y. Jankovits 0 - 2 T. Puetz More info
Sat 07/10/17 L. Klein 2 - 0 A. Bega More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.