Info

Name
Copa Topper

Category
Normal

Country
Argentina
Date
Oct 07 - Oct 15

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

Sun 15/10/17 H. Zeballos 1 - 2 N. Kicker More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

Sat 14/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 G. Melzer More info
Sat 14/10/17 N. Kicker 2 - 0 Gastao Elias More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

Fri 13/10/17 F. Coria 1 - 2 N. Kicker More info
Fri 13/10/17 G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Domingues More info
Fri 13/10/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 F. Delbonis More info
Sat 14/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 R. Olivo More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

Wed 11/10/17 G. Melzer 2 - 0 B. Rola More info
Wed 11/10/17 A. Collarini 1 - 2 Joao Domingues More info
Wed 11/10/17 F. Coria 2 - 0 J. Ficovich More info
Wed 11/10/17 J. Munar 0 - 2 N. Kicker More info
Thu 12/10/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 F. Arguello More info
Fri 13/10/17 M. Janvier 0 - 2 F. Delbonis More info
Fri 13/10/17 M. Linzer 0 - 2 R. Olivo More info
Fri 13/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 M. Gonzalez More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

Mon 09/10/17 C. Lindell 0 - 2 J. Ficovich More info
Mon 09/10/17 H. Casanova 0 - 2 J. Munar More info
Mon 09/10/17 G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Sorgi More info
Mon 09/10/17 J. Kovalik 1 - 2 F. Coria More info
Mon 09/10/17 Joao Domingues 2 - 0 F. Bagnis More info
Tue 10/10/17 Guilherme Clezar 1 - 2 M. Linzer More info
Tue 10/10/17 S. Baez 0 - 2 A. Collarini More info
Tue 10/10/17 F. Arguello 2 - 0 F. Mena More info
Tue 10/10/17 Goncalo Oliveira 0 - 2 M. Janvier More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 0 - 2 N. Kicker More info
Tue 10/10/17 J. Londero 0 - 2 F. Delbonis More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Gonzalez 2 - 0 Joao Souza More info
Tue 10/10/17 A. Martin 0 - 2 R. Olivo More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Cuevas 0 - 2 B. Rola More info
Tue 10/10/17 Gastao Elias 2 - 0 M. Giner More info
Tue 10/10/17 H. Zeballos 2 - 0 J. Paz More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 09/10/17 M. Giner 2 - 1 L. Hampel More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 J. Paz More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Cuevas 2 - 1 G. Olivieri More info
Mon 09/10/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 - 2 J. Londero More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 08/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 Pedro Sakamoto More info
Sun 08/10/17 N. Arreche 1 - 2 J. Paz More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Cuevas 2 - 0 Santiago Besada More info
Sun 08/10/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 M. Kestelboim More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Giner 2 - 1 J. Galarza More info
Sun 08/10/17 M. Descotte 1 - 2 L. Hampel More info
Sun 08/10/17 J. Otegui 0 - 2 J. Londero More info
Sun 08/10/17 G. Villanueva 0 - 2 G. Olivieri More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 07/10/17 J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2 - 0 C. Ugo Carabelli More info
Sat 07/10/17 Carlos Severino 1 - 2 M. Kestelboim More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 F. Agamenone More info
Sat 07/10/17 F. Egea RET Santiago Besada More info
Sat 07/10/17 B. Britez 0 - 2 Pedro Sakamoto More info
Sat 07/10/17 N. Arreche 2 - 1 M. Pena Lopez More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Velotti 0 - 2 J. Paz More info
Sat 07/10/17 Daniel Da Silva 0 - 2 M. Cuevas More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Giner 2 - 1 G. Lama More info
Sat 07/10/17 J. Galarza 2 - 0 M. Estevez More info
Sat 07/10/17 M. Descotte 2 - 0 Juan Grassi More info
Sat 07/10/17 Oscar Gutierrez 1 - 2 L. Hampel More info
Sat 07/10/17 J. Otegui 2 - 0 T. Tirante More info
Sat 07/10/17 Fernando Romboli 0 - 2 J. Londero More info
Sat 07/10/17 D. Souto 0 - 2 G. Villanueva More info
Sat 07/10/17 G. Olivieri 2 - 1 Bruno Sant'Anna More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.