Info

Name
Banja Luka Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Date
Sep 09 - Sep 17

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 43,000

Winner
€ 6,190

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 3,650)

Sun 17/09/17 M. Marterer 2 - 0 C. Taberner More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 2,160)

Sat 16/09/17 C. Taberner 2 - 0 P. Toledo-Bague More info
Sat 16/09/17 A. Arnaboldi 0 - 2 M. Marterer More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,260)

Fri 15/09/17 M. Marterer 2 - 0 Z. Kolar More info
Fri 15/09/17 F. Horansky 1 - 2 P. Toledo-Bague More info
Fri 15/09/17 C. Taberner 2 - 1 N. Milojevic More info
Fri 15/09/17 A. Arnaboldi 2 - 0 F. Auger Aliassime More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 730)

Thu 14/09/17 M. Marterer 2 - 0 D. Petrovic More info
Thu 14/09/17 R. Ojeda-Lara 1 - 2 C. Taberner More info
Thu 14/09/17 J. Munar W/O F. Horansky More info
Thu 14/09/17 R. Carballes-Baena 0 - 2 A. Arnaboldi More info
Thu 14/09/17 Z. Kolar 2 - 0 T. Brkic More info
Thu 14/09/17 P. Nagy 0 - 2 P. Toledo-Bague More info
Thu 14/09/17 A. Muller 0 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Thu 14/09/17 F. Auger Aliassime 2 - 0 D. Gimeno-Traver More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 450)

Mon 11/09/17 Andre Ghem 1 - 2 N. Milojevic More info
Mon 11/09/17 A. Muller 2 - 0 K. Tagashira More info
Mon 11/09/17 A. Arnaboldi 2 - 1 P. Krstin More info
Mon 11/09/17 R. Ojeda-Lara 2 - 1 P. Michnev More info
Mon 11/09/17 D. Gimeno-Traver 2 - 0 V. Safranek More info
Wed 13/09/17 J. Munar 2 - 0 E. Crepaldi More info
Wed 13/09/17 F. Horansky 2 - 0 F. Raspudic More info
Wed 13/09/17 P. Toledo-Bague 2 - 1 L. Miedler More info
Wed 13/09/17 T. Brkic 2 - 0 L. Giustino More info
Wed 13/09/17 M. Marterer 2 - 0 K. Coppejans More info
Wed 13/09/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 0 I. Gakhov More info
Wed 13/09/17 M. Kecmanovic 0 - 2 C. Taberner More info
Wed 13/09/17 P. Nagy 2 - 1 N. Serdarusic More info
Wed 13/09/17 K. Krawietz 0 - 2 Z. Kolar More info
Wed 13/09/17 R. Carballes-Baena 2 - 0 A. Haider-Maurer More info
Wed 13/09/17 B. Rola 0 - 2 F. Auger Aliassime More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 11/09/17 E. Ejupovic 1 - 2 P. Toledo-Bague More info
Mon 11/09/17 L. Miedler 2 - 0 A. Haider-Maurer More info
Mon 11/09/17 F. Horansky RET F. Cipolla More info
Mon 11/09/17 P. Nagy 2 - 0 E. Crepaldi More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 10/09/17 E. Ejupovic 2 - 0 P. Nouza More info
Sun 10/09/17 I. Sabanov 1 - 2 P. Toledo-Bague More info
Sun 10/09/17 E. Crepaldi W/O T. Jotovski More info
Sun 10/09/17 L. Miedler 2 - 0 M. Drinic More info
Sun 10/09/17 F. Horansky 2 - 0 I. Vucic More info
Sun 10/09/17 P. Nagy 2 - 0 I. Randjelovic More info
Sun 10/09/17 B. Patael 0 - 2 A. Haider-Maurer More info
Sun 10/09/17 F. Cipolla 2 - 0 D. Kuzmanov More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 09/09/17 I. Randjelovic 2 - 0 M. Milakovic More info
Sat 09/09/17 D. Marcan 0 - 2 E. Crepaldi More info
Sat 09/09/17 M. Samardzija 0 - 2 T. Jotovski More info
Sat 09/09/17 N. Cacic 0 - 2 P. Nouza More info
Sat 09/09/17 I. Sabanov 2 - 0 A. Djuric More info
Sat 09/09/17 M. Drinic 2 - 1 C. Hirschmueller More info
Sat 09/09/17 V. Dobrnjac 0 - 2 B. Patael More info
Sat 09/09/17 I. Vucic 2 - 0 R. Savin More info
Sat 09/09/17 M. Sabanov 1 - 2 F. Cipolla More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.