Info

Name
Tashkent Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Uzbekistan
Date
Oct 07 - Oct 14

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 150,000

Winner
$ 21,600

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 12,720)

Sat 14/10/17 G. Garcia-Lopez 2 - 0 K. Majchrzak More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 7,530)

Fri 13/10/17 M. Jaloviec 1 - 2 K. Majchrzak More info
Fri 13/10/17 D. Istomin 0 - 2 G. Garcia-Lopez More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 4,380)

Thu 12/10/17 G. Garcia-Lopez 2 - 0 V. Safranek More info
Thu 12/10/17 K. Majchrzak 2 - 0 M. Safwat More info
Thu 12/10/17 D. Istomin 2 - 0 U. Ignatik More info
Thu 12/10/17 M. Jaloviec 2 - 1 A. Bublik More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 2,580)

Wed 11/10/17 M. Safwat 2 - 1 T. Fabbiano More info
Wed 11/10/17 G. Garcia-Lopez 2 - 0 D. Molchanov More info
Wed 11/10/17 Y. Bhambri 1 - 2 K. Majchrzak More info
Wed 11/10/17 U. Ignatik 2 - 0 D. Petrovic More info
Wed 11/10/17 V. Safranek 2 - 0 M. Berrettini More info
Wed 11/10/17 D. Istomin 2 - 0 A. Setkic More info
Wed 11/10/17 K. Kravchuk 0 - 2 M. Jaloviec More info
Wed 11/10/17 G. Sakharov 1 - 2 A. Bublik More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 1,560)

Mon 09/10/17 U. Ignatik RET A. Pavlasek More info
Mon 09/10/17 M. Basic 0 - 2 G. Sakharov More info
Mon 09/10/17 J. Karimov 1 - 2 A. Bublik More info
Mon 09/10/17 T. Gabashvili 0 - 2 M. Safwat More info
Mon 09/10/17 T. Ismailov 0 - 2 T. Fabbiano More info
Tue 10/10/17 S. Fayziev 0 - 2 A. Setkic More info
Tue 10/10/17 L. Margaroli 1 - 2 D. Petrovic More info
Tue 10/10/17 Y. Bhambri RET A. Nedovyesov More info
Tue 10/10/17 K. Kravchuk 2 - 0 I. Nedelko More info
Tue 10/10/17 G. Garcia-Lopez 2 - 0 D. Yevseyev More info
Tue 10/10/17 E. Lopez-Perez 1 - 2 M. Berrettini More info
Tue 10/10/17 D. Istomin 2 - 1 F. Dustov More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Polmans 0 - 2 K. Majchrzak More info
Tue 10/10/17 V. Safranek W/O L. Harris More info
Tue 10/10/17 M. Jaloviec 2 - 0 I. Gakhov More info
Tue 10/10/17 D. Molchanov 2 - 1 K. Sultanov More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 09/10/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 1 V. Vardhan More info
Mon 09/10/17 I. Gakhov 1 - 2 L. Margaroli More info
Mon 09/10/17 I. Nedelko 1 - 2 D. Yevseyev More info
Mon 09/10/17 A. Lazov 0 - 2 D. Molchanov More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 08/10/17 D. Petrovic 2 - 0 A. Sultanbekov More info
Sun 08/10/17 I. Nedelko 2 - 0 S. Fomin More info
Sun 08/10/17 A. Lazov 2 - 0 R. Muzaev More info
Sun 08/10/17 S. Kutibaev 0 - 2 D. Molchanov More info
Sun 08/10/17 V. Uzhylovsky 1 - 2 V. Vardhan More info
Sun 08/10/17 I. Gakhov 2 - 0 R. Arneodo More info
Sun 08/10/17 T. Matsui RET L. Margaroli More info
Sun 08/10/17 S. Saidkarimov 0 - 2 D. Yevseyev More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 07/10/17 V. Polyakov 0 - 2 R. Arneodo More info
Sat 07/10/17 G. Lomakin 1 - 2 T. Matsui More info
Sat 07/10/17 S. Fomin 2 - 0 G. Korobeynikov More info
Sat 07/10/17 S. Abzalov 0 - 2 D. Yevseyev More info
Sat 07/10/17 D. Surchenko 0 - 2 L. Margaroli More info
Sat 07/10/17 P. Tsoy 0 - 2 S. Saidkarimov More info
Sat 07/10/17 O. Nabiev 1 - 2 S. Kutibaev More info
Sat 07/10/17 S. Shofayziyev 0 - 2 D. Molchanov More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Sultanbekov 2 - 1 B. Sapaev More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Dadabaev 0 - 2 V. Vardhan More info
Sat 07/10/17 S. Abdumalikov 0 - 2 R. Muzaev More info
Sat 07/10/17 A. Lazov 2 - 0 A. Pavliouchenkov More info
Sat 07/10/17 V. Uzhylovsky 2 - 1 J. Nedunchezhiyan More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.