Info

Name
Presidents Cup

Category
Normal

Country
Kazakhstan
Date
Jul 15 - Jul 23

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 125,000

Winner
$ 18,000

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 10,600)

Sun 23/07/17 E. Gerasimov 2 - 1 M. Kukushkin More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 6,275)

Sat 22/07/17 A. Bublik 0 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Sat 22/07/17 E. Gerasimov 2 - 0 A. Setkic More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 3,650)

Fri 21/07/17 E. Donskoy 1 - 2 E. Gerasimov More info
Fri 21/07/17 Duckhee Lee 0 - 2 A. Setkic More info
Fri 21/07/17 D. Popko 0 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Fri 21/07/17 Soon Woo Kwon 0 - 2 A. Bublik More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 2,150)

Wed 19/07/17 E. Donskoy 2 - 0 A. Kudryavtsev More info
Wed 19/07/17 N. Milojevic 0 - 2 D. Popko More info
Wed 19/07/17 C. Ilkel 0 - 2 E. Gerasimov More info
Wed 19/07/17 Y. Shyla 0 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Thu 20/07/17 R. Ortega-Olmedo 0 - 2 A. Setkic More info
Thu 20/07/17 Duckhee Lee 2 - 0 S. Myneni More info
Thu 20/07/17 Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 H. Grenier More info
Thu 20/07/17 S. Sekiguchi 0 - 2 A. Bublik More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 1,300)

Mon 17/07/17 D. Popko 2 - 0 R. Khassanov More info
Mon 17/07/17 V. Manafov 1 - 2 M. Kukushkin More info
Mon 17/07/17 I. Nedelko 0 - 2 Y. Shyla More info
Mon 17/07/17 E. Donskoy 2 - 0 D. Yevseyev More info
Mon 17/07/17 A. Golubev 0 - 2 E. Gerasimov More info
Tue 18/07/17 C. Ilkel 2 - 0 Y. Kibi More info
Tue 18/07/17 G. Lomakin 0 - 2 S. Myneni More info
Tue 18/07/17 D. Zhyrmont 1 - 2 S. Sekiguchi More info
Tue 18/07/17 A. Kudryavtsev 2 - 1 E. Tyurnev More info
Tue 18/07/17 N. Milojevic 2 - 0 F. Dustov More info
Tue 18/07/17 S. Doumbia 0 - 2 A. Bublik More info
Wed 19/07/17 E. Karlovskiy 0 - 2 R. Ortega-Olmedo More info
Wed 19/07/17 M. Konecny 0 - 2 A. Setkic More info
Wed 19/07/17 Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 M. Ilhan More info
Wed 19/07/17 H. Dellien 0 - 2 H. Grenier More info
Wed 19/07/17 Duckhee Lee 2 - 1 M. Kecmanovic More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 16/07/17 E. Tyurnev 2 - 0 A. Yuksel More info
Sun 16/07/17 H. Grenier 2 - 0 D. Duldaev More info
Sun 16/07/17 E. Karlovskiy 2 - 0 T. Khabibulin More info
Sun 16/07/17 S. Myneni 2 - 0 A. Celikbilek More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 15/07/17 E. Tyurnev RET S. Abdumalikov More info
Sat 15/07/17 T. Maulenov 0 - 2 A. Yuksel More info
Sat 15/07/17 H. Grenier 2 - 0 T. Matsui More info
Sat 15/07/17 D. Duldaev 2 - 0 K. Takeuchi More info
Sat 15/07/17 E. Karlovskiy 2 - 0 K. Komarov More info
Sat 15/07/17 S. Ayap 1 - 2 T. Khabibulin More info
Sat 15/07/17 S. Myneni 2 - 0 B. Zhukayev More info
Sat 15/07/17 A. Sultanbekov 0 - 2 A. Celikbilek More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 15/07/17 B. Zhukayev RET A. Kedryuk More info
Sat 15/07/17 A. Sultanbekov 2 - 1 P. Tsoy More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.