Info

Name
BNP Paribas Primrose Bordeaux

Category
Normal

Country
France
Date
May 12 - May 20

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 106,000

Winner
€ 15,270

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 8,990)

Sun 20/05/18 G. Barrere 1 - 2 R. Opelka More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 5,320)

Sat 19/05/18 E. Gulbis 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Sat 19/05/18 G. Andreozzi 1 - 2 G. Barrere More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 3,090)

Fri 18/05/18 R. Opelka 2 - 0 S. Kozlov More info
Fri 18/05/18 E. Gulbis 2 - 1 D. Gimeno-Traver More info
Fri 18/05/18 G. Andreozzi 2 - 0 B. Klahn More info
Fri 18/05/18 E. Benchetrit 0 - 2 G. Barrere More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 1,820)

Wed 16/05/18 B. Bonzi 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Wed 16/05/18 A. Hoang 0 - 2 S. Kozlov More info
Wed 16/05/18 K. de Schepper 0 - 2 D. Gimeno-Traver More info
Wed 16/05/18 E. Gulbis 2 - 1 C. Moutet More info
Thu 17/05/18 E. Benchetrit 2 - 0 Z. Kolar More info
Thu 17/05/18 G. Barrere 2 - 0 P. Polansky More info
Thu 17/05/18 B. Klahn 2 - 0 C. Hemery More info
Thu 17/05/18 J. Chardy 1 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 1,100)

Mon 14/05/18 D. Kudla 1 - 2 B. Bonzi More info
Mon 14/05/18 Rogerio Dutra da Silva 1 - 2 E. Gulbis More info
Tue 15/05/18 C. Lestienne 0 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Tue 15/05/18 U. Humbert 0 - 2 B. Klahn More info
Tue 15/05/18 G. Barrere 2 - 0 A. de Greef More info
Tue 15/05/18 A. Bublik 0 - 2 K. de Schepper More info
Tue 15/05/18 N. Mahut 0 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info
Tue 15/05/18 P. Polansky 2 - 0 Thiago Monteiro More info
Tue 15/05/18 D. Gimeno-Traver 2 - 1 R. Albot More info
Tue 15/05/18 C. Moutet 2 - 0 C. Berlocq More info
Tue 15/05/18 A. Muller 0 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Tue 15/05/18 M. Bourgue 0 - 2 A. Hoang More info
Tue 15/05/18 S. Stakhovsky 0 - 2 Z. Kolar More info
Tue 15/05/18 S. Kozlov 2 - 0 P. Herbert More info
Tue 15/05/18 M. Janvier 0 - 2 C. Hemery More info
Tue 15/05/18 J. Chardy 2 - 0 A. Popyrin More info

 Qualifying Final

Mon 14/05/18 M. Janvier 2 - 0 M. Perchicot More info
Mon 14/05/18 A. Popyrin 2 - 0 G. Jacq More info
Mon 14/05/18 S. Diez 0 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info
Mon 14/05/18 M. Bourgue 1 - 2 A. Muller More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sun 13/05/18 F. Reboul 1 - 2 A. Muller More info
Sun 13/05/18 G. Blancaneaux 0 - 2 A. Popyrin More info
Sun 13/05/18 G. Jacq 2 - 1 H. Grenier More info
Sun 13/05/18 M. Bourgue 2 - 0 N. Desein More info
Sun 13/05/18 M. Janvier 2 - 0 S. Riffice More info
Sun 13/05/18 M. Perchicot 2 - 0 S. Doumbia More info
Sun 13/05/18 S. Diez 2 - 0 H. Pontico More info
Sun 13/05/18 M. Gonzalez 0 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 12/05/18 M. Tabatruong 1 - 2 F. Reboul More info
Sat 12/05/18 A. Vasilevski 0 - 2 G. Jacq More info
Sat 12/05/18 H. Gaston 0 - 2 H. Grenier More info
Sat 12/05/18 J. Eysseric 1 - 2 N. Desein More info
Sat 12/05/18 V. Durasovic 0 - 2 A. Muller More info
Sat 12/05/18 A. Popyrin 2 - 0 A. Avidzba More info
Sat 12/05/18 G. Duran 0 - 2 S. Riffice More info
Sat 12/05/18 E. Furness 0 - 2 M. Perchicot More info
Sat 12/05/18 S. Doumbia 2 - 1 M. Ymer More info
Sat 12/05/18 F. Martin 1 - 2 H. Pontico More info
Sat 12/05/18 M. Gonzalez 2 - 0 C. Denolly More info
Sat 12/05/18 M. Martineau 1 - 2 E. Benchetrit More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.