Info

Name
Sarasota Open

Category
Normal

Country
USA
Date
Apr 14 - Apr 22

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 100,000

Winner
$ 14,400

Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 8,480)

Sun 22/04/18 F. Bagnis 1 - 2 H. Dellien More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 5,020)

Sat 21/04/18 R. Opelka RET F. Bagnis More info
Sat 21/04/18 H. Dellien 2 - 0 J. Londero More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 2,920)

Fri 20/04/18 J. Clarke 0 - 2 F. Bagnis More info
Fri 20/04/18 Guilherme Clezar 1 - 2 R. Opelka More info
Fri 20/04/18 H. Laaksonen 0 - 2 J. Londero More info
Fri 20/04/18 H. Dellien 2 - 1 S. Kozlov More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 1,720)

Wed 18/04/18 M. Mmoh 0 - 2 H. Dellien More info
Wed 18/04/18 J. Clarke 2 - 1 A. Santillan More info
Wed 18/04/18 F. Bagnis 2 - 1 Thomaz Bellucci More info
Wed 18/04/18 S. Kozlov 2 - 0 D. Young More info
Thu 19/04/18 H. Laaksonen 2 - 0 M. Polmans More info
Thu 19/04/18 J. Londero 2 - 0 P. Polansky More info
Thu 19/04/18 Guilherme Clezar 2 - 1 E. King More info
Thu 19/04/18 R. Opelka 2 - 0 B. Rola More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 1,040)

Mon 16/04/18 A. Santillan 2 - 1 D. Koepfer More info
Mon 16/04/18 J. Aragone 0 - 2 Thomaz Bellucci More info
Mon 16/04/18 F. Coria 0 - 2 D. Young More info
Mon 16/04/18 M. McDonald 1 - 2 J. Clarke More info
Mon 16/04/18 M. Krueger 0 - 2 S. Kozlov More info
Mon 16/04/18 M. Mmoh 2 - 0 S. Korda More info
Tue 17/04/18 T. Daniel 1 - 2 Guilherme Clezar More info
Tue 17/04/18 H. Dellien RET C. Garin More info
Tue 17/04/18 F. Bagnis 2 - 0 J. Choinski More info
Tue 17/04/18 E. King 2 - 0 T. Zink More info
Tue 17/04/18 R. Opelka 2 - 1 M. Kecmanovic More info
Tue 17/04/18 M. Polmans 2 - 0 K. Uchida More info
Tue 17/04/18 C. Harrison 0 - 2 J. Londero More info
Tue 17/04/18 A. Arnaboldi 1 - 2 B. Rola More info
Tue 17/04/18 H. Laaksonen 2 - 1 F. Dancevic More info
Wed 18/04/18 F. Arguello RET P. Polansky More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 15/04/18 J. Clarke 2 - 0 P. Torebko More info
Sun 15/04/18 M. Purcell 0 - 2 F. Coria More info
Sun 15/04/18 M. Cuevas 1 - 2 F. Dancevic More info
Sun 15/04/18 J. Choinski 1 - 2 K. Uchida More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 14/04/18 J. Clarke 2 - 0 D. Baughman More info
Sat 14/04/18 P. Torebko 2 - 1 J. Hiltzik More info
Sat 14/04/18 M. Purcell 2 - 0 Joao Sorgi More info
Sat 14/04/18 D. Thomas 0 - 2 F. Coria More info
Sat 14/04/18 S. Kirchheimer 0 - 2 K. Uchida More info
Sat 14/04/18 M. Cuevas RET Y. Nishioka More info
Sat 14/04/18 E. Crepaldi 0 - 2 F. Dancevic More info
Sat 14/04/18 J. Choinski 2 - 1 S. Shropshire More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 14/04/18 D. Paty 0 - 2 D. Baughman More info
Sat 14/04/18 P. Torebko 2 - 0 Thales Turini More info
Sat 14/04/18 Joao Sorgi 2 - 0 P. Riba More info
Sat 14/04/18 D. Thomas 2 - 0 I. Yatsuk More info
Sat 14/04/18 R. Galloway 2 - 0 S. Shropshire More info
Sat 14/04/18 S. Kirchheimer 2 - 0 M. Braswell More info
Sat 14/04/18 F. Ferrari 0 - 2 Y. Nishioka More info
Sat 14/04/18 E. Crepaldi 2 - 0 Caio Silva More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.