Info

Name
Poznan Open

Category
Normal

Country
Poland
Date
Jul 15 - Jul 23

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 64,000

Winner
€ 9,200

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 5,400)

Sun 23/07/17 G. Andreozzi 1 - 2 A. Vatutin More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 3,250)

Sat 22/07/17 G. Andreozzi 2 - 1 A. Pavlasek More info
Sat 22/07/17 Goncalo Oliveira 1 - 2 A. Vatutin More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,850)

Fri 21/07/17 Z. Kolar 1 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Fri 21/07/17 J. Eysseric 0 - 2 Goncalo Oliveira More info
Fri 21/07/17 A. Pavlasek 2 - 0 R. Ramirez Hidalgo More info
Fri 21/07/17 L. Rosol 1 - 2 A. Vatutin More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 1,100)

Wed 19/07/17 A. Pavlasek 2 - 0 P. Krstin More info
Wed 19/07/17 M. Kestelboim 0 - 2 R. Ramirez Hidalgo More info
Wed 19/07/17 C. Ruud 0 - 2 Z. Kolar More info
Wed 19/07/17 K. Majchrzak 1 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Thu 20/07/17 L. Rosol 2 - 0 M. Dembek More info
Thu 20/07/17 J. Satral 0 - 2 J. Eysseric More info
Thu 20/07/17 A. Vatutin 2 - 0 F. Mayer More info
Thu 20/07/17 Goncalo Oliveira 2 - 1 J. Janowicz More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 660)

Mon 17/07/17 A. Pavlasek 2 - 0 J. Mridha More info
Mon 17/07/17 C. Ruud 2 - 0 V. Cornea More info
Mon 17/07/17 M. Rajski 0 - 2 R. Ramirez Hidalgo More info
Tue 18/07/17 M. Dembek 2 - 0 Y. Reuter More info
Tue 18/07/17 J. Satral 2 - 0 Guilherme Clezar More info
Tue 18/07/17 Goncalo Oliveira 2 - 0 P. Michnev More info
Tue 18/07/17 Z. Kolar 2 - 0 M. Jaloviec More info
Tue 18/07/17 P. Krstin 2 - 1 A. Kapas More info
Tue 18/07/17 M. Linzer 1 - 2 G. Andreozzi More info
Tue 18/07/17 M. Kestelboim 2 - 0 S. Narayanaswamy More info
Tue 18/07/17 S. Fayziev 0 - 2 K. Majchrzak More info
Tue 18/07/17 L. Rosol 2 - 1 A. Velotti More info
Tue 18/07/17 D. Kalenichenko 0 - 2 F. Mayer More info
Tue 18/07/17 J. Munar 0 - 2 J. Janowicz More info
Tue 18/07/17 A. Vatutin 2 - 0 A. Nedovyesov More info
Tue 18/07/17 J. Eysseric 2 - 0 H. Hurkacz More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 16/07/17 V. Ivanov 0 - 2 M. Rajski More info
Sun 16/07/17 M. Kestelboim RET J. Onken More info
Sun 16/07/17 J. Ameal 0 - 2 J. Mridha More info
Sun 16/07/17 Andre Ghem RET D. Kalenichenko More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 15/07/17 V. Ivanov 2 - 0 E. Benchetrit More info
Sat 15/07/17 M. Gawron 1 - 2 M. Rajski More info
Sat 15/07/17 B. Patael 0 - 2 J. Ameal More info
Sat 15/07/17 M. Kestelboim 2 - 0 M. Lorenz More info
Sat 15/07/17 J. Grzegorczyk 0 - 2 J. Mridha More info
Sat 15/07/17 Andre Ghem 2 - 0 K. Drzewiecki More info
Sat 15/07/17 M. Smola 0 - 2 D. Kalenichenko More info
Sat 15/07/17 P. Grynkowski RET J. Onken More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 15/07/17 T. Bednarek 1 - 2 K. Drzewiecki More info
Sat 15/07/17 J. Gewert 0 - 2 M. Smola More info
Sat 15/07/17 P. Grynkowski 2 - 0 N. Tadyszak More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.