Info

Name
Challenger DCNS de Cherbourg

Category
Normal

Country
France
Date
Feb 10 - Feb 18

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
€ 43,000

Winner
€ 6,190

Matches

 Final Prize money: (€ 3,650)

Sun 18/02/18 C. Lestienne 0 - 2 M. Marterer More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: (€ 2,160)

Sat 17/02/18 M. Moraing 0 - 2 C. Lestienne More info
Sat 17/02/18 M. Berrettini 0 - 2 M. Marterer More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: (€ 1,260)

Fri 16/02/18 T. Kamke 1 - 2 C. Lestienne More info
Fri 16/02/18 M. Moraing 2 - 0 M. Ymer More info
Fri 16/02/18 A. Popyrin 0 - 2 M. Marterer More info
Fri 16/02/18 K. de Schepper 0 - 2 M. Berrettini More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: (€ 730)

Wed 14/02/18 K. de Schepper W/O A. Vatutin More info
Wed 14/02/18 M. Jaziri 0 - 2 T. Kamke More info
Wed 14/02/18 A. Pavlasek 0 - 2 M. Berrettini More info
Thu 15/02/18 O. Otte 1 - 2 A. Popyrin More info
Thu 15/02/18 L. Vanni 0 - 2 M. Marterer More info
Thu 15/02/18 C. Lestienne 2 - 1 M. Bourgue More info
Thu 15/02/18 G. Simon 0 - 2 M. Moraing More info
Thu 15/02/18 M. Ymer 2 - 0 G. Sakharov More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: (€ 450)

Mon 12/02/18 C. Taberner 0 - 2 A. Vatutin More info
Mon 12/02/18 T. Kamke 2 - 0 V. Safranek More info
Mon 12/02/18 K. de Schepper 2 - 1 C. Denolly More info
Mon 12/02/18 M. Jaziri 2 - 0 G. Blancaneaux More info
Mon 12/02/18 C. Lestienne 2 - 0 D. Novak More info
Tue 13/02/18 O. Otte 2 - 0 J. Clarke More info
Tue 13/02/18 A. Pavlasek 2 - 1 R. Boutillier More info
Tue 13/02/18 K. Majchrzak RET A. Popyrin More info
Tue 13/02/18 M. Bourgue 2 - 0 N. Gombos More info
Tue 13/02/18 G. Simon 2 - 0 B. Bonzi More info
Tue 13/02/18 M. Tabatruong 1 - 2 M. Berrettini More info
Tue 13/02/18 A. Hoang 1 - 2 M. Ymer More info
Wed 14/02/18 Goncalo Oliveira 0 - 2 M. Moraing More info
Wed 14/02/18 T. Brkic 0 - 2 L. Vanni More info
Wed 14/02/18 J. Munar 0 - 2 M. Marterer More info
Wed 14/02/18 G. Sakharov 2 - 0 C. Hemery More info

 Qualifying Final

Sun 11/02/18 J. Clarke 2 - 0 J. de Schepper More info
Sun 11/02/18 A. Popyrin 2 - 0 M. Tabatruong More info
Mon 12/02/18 A. Muller 0 - 2 R. Boutillier More info
Mon 12/02/18 A. Karatsev 1 - 2 M. Ymer More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

Sat 10/02/18 J. de Schepper 2 - 0 H. Moriya More info
Sat 10/02/18 J. Clarke 2 - 0 L. Bresson More info
Sat 10/02/18 P. Nouza 1 - 2 M. Tabatruong More info
Sat 10/02/18 A. Pellegrino 1 - 2 A. Popyrin More info
Sun 11/02/18 A. Muller 2 - 1 M. Elgin More info
Sun 11/02/18 R. Boutillier 2 - 0 S. Doumbia More info
Sun 11/02/18 M. Janvier 0 - 2 A. Karatsev More info
Sun 11/02/18 P. Davydenko 0 - 2 M. Ymer More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

Sat 10/02/18 R. Boutillier 2 - 0 E.Couacaud More info
Sat 10/02/18 Q. Gueydan 0 - 2 M. Elgin More info
Sat 10/02/18 A. Karatsev 2 - 0 A. Bodmer More info
Sat 10/02/18 P. Davydenko 2 - 0 K. Krawietz More info

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.