Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Laubenweg 60
90765
Fürth
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (911) 971 9190
Fax
+49 (911) 971 91915
E-mail
info@greuther-fuerth.de

Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer

Address:
Laubenweg 60 
Zip code:
90765 
City:
Fürth 
Opened:
1910 
Capacity:
18000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1910 - 1951 Sportplatz am Ronhofer Weg gegenüber dem Zentral-Friedhof, 1951 - 1997 Stadion Ronhof, 1997 - 2010 Playmobil-Stadion 2010 - 2014 Trolli ARENA 2014 - 2016 Stadion am Laubenweg 
Facts:
renovated 1951 (major renovation), 1997 (major renovation), nickname: Ronhof, alter Ronhof 
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Burchert 28 years old 0 0
M. Funk 22 years old 0 0
L. Schaffran 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
K. Burger 23 years old 0 0
M. Caligiuri 34 years old 0 0
L. Gugganig 23 years old 0 0
R. Hilbert 33 years old 0 0
R. Magyar 27 years old 0 0
M. Maloča 29 years old 0 0
M. Sauer 24 years old 0 0
M. Wittek 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
L. Ayçiçek 24 years old 0 0
B. Kirsch 22 years old 0 0
T. Mohr 22 years old 0 0
N. Omladič 28 years old 0 0
D. Raum 20 years old 0 0
P. Sontheimer 20 years old 0 0
D. Steininger 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
D. Atanga 21 years old 0 0
S. Dursun 26 years old 0 0
S. Ernst 23 years old 0 0
J. Green 23 years old 0 0
D. Keita-Ruel 28 years old 0 0
F. Reese 20 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Burić 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.