Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
Schwarzwaldstraße 193
79117
Freiburg im Breisgau
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (761) 385 510
Fax
+49 (761) 385 5150
E-mail
scf@scfreiburg.com

Schwarzwald-Stadion

Address:
Schwarzwaldstraße 193 
Zip code:
79117 
City:
Freiburg im Breisgau 
Opened:
1954 
Capacity:
25000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1953 - 2004 Dreisamstadion, 2004 - 2012 badenova-Stadion 2012 - 2014 Mage Solar Stadion 08.2014 - 10.2014 Stadion an der Schwarzwaldstraße  
Schwarzwald-Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Gikiewicz 30 years old 2 0
P. Klandt 34 years old 0 0
A. Schwolow 25 years old 30 0
Defenders
G. Bussmann 27 years old 0 0
M. Gulde 27 years old 14 1
C. Günter 25 years old 31 1
A. Ignjovski 27 years old 0 0
P. Kammerbauer 21 years old 0 0
M. Kempf 23 years old 9 0
R. Koch 21 years old 23 2
L. Kübler 25 years old 12 0
P. Lienhart 21 years old 11 0
G. Niedermeier 32 years old 0 0
C. Okoroji 21 years old 0 0
C. Söyüncü 21 years old 25 1
P. Stenzel 22 years old 24 1
Midfielders
A. Abrashi 28 years old 12 0
M. Dräger 21 years old 2 0
M. Frantz 31 years old 12 0
J. Haberer 24 years old 30 3
N. Höfler 28 years old 24 0
B. Kapustka 21 years old 7 1
F. Kath 23 years old 24 1
J. Meffert 23 years old 0 0
Y. Ravet 28 years old 10 0
J. Schuster 33 years old 16 0
V. Sierro 22 years old 4 0
C. Stanko 24 years old 6 0
Attackers
K. Guédé 33 years old 2 0
L. Höler 23 years old 12 0
T. Kleindienst 22 years old 19 0
F. Niederlechner 27 years old 10 2
N. Petersen 29 years old 29 13
M. Terrazzino 27 years old 21 0
Coach
C. Streich 52 years old
F. Bruns 38 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.