Info

Official website

Founded
1965
Address
Trotzenburger Weg 14
18057
Rostock
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (381) 499 990
Fax
+49 (381) 499 9970
E-mail
fc-hansa-rostock@fc-hansa-rostock.de

Ostseestadion

Address:
Kopernikusstraße 17 
Zip code:
18057 
City:
Rostock 
Phone:
+49 (381) 377 0127 
Fax:
+49 (381) 377 0205 
E-mail:
info@ostseestadion-gmbh.de
Website:
http://www.dkb-arena-rostock.de 
Opened:
2001 
Architect:
Beyer + Partner Rostock (2001) 
Capacity:
29000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2007 Ostseestadion; 2007 - 2015 DKB Arena 
Ostseestadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Blaswich 27 years old 0 0
K. Eisele 22 years old 0 0
E. Gründemann 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Gesien 20 years old 0 0
F. Holthaus 23 years old 0 0
O. Hüsing 25 years old 0 0
J. Nadeau 23 years old 0 0
V. Rankovic 24 years old 0 0
N. Rieble 22 years old 0 0
J. Riedel 26 years old 0 0
L. Scherff 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
S. Alibaz 28 years old 0 0
J. Berger 18 years old 0 0
Amaury 31 years old 0 0
W. Evseev 26 years old 0 0
H. Föll 20 years old 0 0
T. Grupe 26 years old 0 0
B. Henning 23 years old 0 0
M. Hilßner 23 years old 0 0
M. Owusu 23 years old 0 0
C. Quiring 27 years old 0 0
S. Wannenwetsch 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
S. Benyamina 28 years old 0 0
M. Bouziane 27 years old 0 0
P. Breier 26 years old 0 0
T. Väyrynen 25 years old 0 0
M. Ziemer 32 years old 0 0
Coach
P. Dotchev 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.