Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
73, boulevard Jacques Portet
49002
Angers
Country
France
Phone
+33 (892) 390 820
Fax
+33 (24) 144 3923
E-mail
angers-sco@wanadoo.fr

Stade Raymond-Kopa

Address:
73, boulevard Pierre de Coubertin 
Zip code:
49000 
City:
Angers 
Opened:
1912 
Capacity:
17835 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1957 - 2017 Stade Jean-Bouin 1912 - 1957 Stade Bessonneau 
Stade Raymond-Kopa

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Butelle 35 years old 15 0
A. Mandrea 21 years old 0 0
M. Michel 26 years old 7 0
Defenders
R. Aït Nouri 16 years old 0 0
Y. Andreu 28 years old 23 1
A. Bamba 27 years old 14 0
V. Manceau 28 years old 29 0
M. Pavlović 27 years old 20 1
M. Sivis 20 years old 0 0
R. Thomas 29 years old 27 2
I. Traoré 31 years old 28 2
N. Vitré 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
P. Capelle 31 years old 24 2
L. Coulibaly 22 years old 17 1
A. Fulgini 21 years old 29 3
T. Mangani 30 years old 32 2
P. Oniangué 29 years old 11 1
L. Puyo 29 years old 8 0
J. Reine-Adélaïde 20 years old 8 0
B. Santamaría 23 years old 27 0
F. Tait 25 years old 27 2
Attackers
F. Doré 29 years old 0 0
B. Guillaume 22 years old 16 1
W. Kanga 20 years old 6 0
B. Ketkeophomphone 28 years old 13 0
G. Sunu 27 years old 19 1
K. Toko Ekambi 25 years old 33 17
T. Touré 24 years old 4 0
Coach
S. Moulin 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.