Info

Official website

Founded
2005
Address
Str. Grozescu, nr. 91A
3502
Orhei
Country
Moldova
Phone
+373 (235) 300 15
Fax
+373 (235) 320 37
E-mail
sertis72@yahoo.com

Complexul Sportiv Raional

Address:
Str. Tricolorului 
Zip code:
3501 
City:
Orhei 
Opened:
1980 
Capacity:
3023 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1980 - 2007 Stadionul Orăşenesc 
Facts:
reconstruction 2007 (new pitch, new main stand), also named: Stadionul Orăşenesc 
Complexul Sportiv Raional

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Apostolachi 17 years old 0 0
A. Chirinciuc 29 years old 1 0
R. Mîţu 23 years old 13 0
Defenders
C. Bogdan 24 years old 11 2
V. Bolohan 31 years old 9 0
E. Celeadnic 27 years old 0 0
A. Crăciun 20 years old 12 1
A. Cuşnir 20 years old 0 0
D. Graur 23 years old 13 0
V. Jardan 24 years old 2 0
A. Novicov 32 years old 6 0
Midfielders
G. Andronic 26 years old 6 1
A. Antoniuc 29 years old 14 5
A. Cojocari 31 years old 14 1
M. Plătică 28 years old 12 2
V. Raţă 25 years old 14 1
A. Rusnac 21 years old 12 0
Attackers
O. Andronic 29 years old 4 0
M. Antoniuc 27 years old 8 2
I. Bugaiov 34 years old 12 4
D. Ciobanu 20 years old 0 0
I. Ibrian 20 years old 5 0
V. Olaru 21 years old 2 0
S. Plătică 27 years old 13 0
R. Surdu 34 years old 13 1
Coach
V. Rusnac 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.