Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
90, boulevard Jean Jaurès
54510
Nancy
Country
France
Phone
+33 (38) 318 3090
Fax
+33 (38) 318 3092
E-mail
asnl@asnl.net

Stade Marcel-Picot

Address:
90, boulevard Jean-Jaurès 
Zip code:
54510 
City:
Tomblaine 
Phone:
+33 (38) 318 3090 
Website:
http://www.asnl.net/pages/stade/presentation.html 
Opened:
1926 
Capacity:
20087 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1926 - 1968 Parc des Sports du Pont d’Essey 
Facts:
renovated 2003 (major renovation) 
Stade Marcel-Picot

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Chernik 29 years old 0 0
H. Constant 18 years old 0 0
G. Jourdren 32 years old 0 0
G. N'Dy Assembé 32 years old 0 0
S. Ternynck 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Badila 25 years old 0 0
R. Bidounga 21 years old 0 0
J. Cétout 30 years old 0 0
M. Chrétien 33 years old 0 0
J. Cuffaut 30 years old 0 0
J. Da 18 years old 0 0
M. Diagne 24 years old 0 0
M. Fischer 19 years old 0 0
Á. Lang 25 years old 0 0
V. Muratori 30 years old 0 0
A. Yahia 36 years old 0 0
Midfielders
L. Abergel 25 years old 0 0
A. Ba 19 years old 0 0
A. Bassi 20 years old 0 0
A. Busin 22 years old 0 0
J. Clément 33 years old 0 0
S. Khayat 19 years old 0 0
V. Marchetti 20 years old 0 0
A. Nguiamba 19 years old 0 0
A. Nordin 20 years old 0 0
S. N’Guessan 23 years old 0 0
A. Robic 32 years old 0 0
Attackers
Y. Barka 20 years old 0 0
M. Dalé 32 years old 0 0
M. Dembélé 21 years old 0 0
P. Eler 27 years old 0 0
Y. Hadji 38 years old 0 0
A. Koura 25 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Tholot 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.