Info

Official website

Founded
1974
Address
Domaine de Grammont
34967
Montpellier
Country
France
Phone
+33 (46) 715 4600
Fax
+33 (46) 715 4615
E-mail
mhsc@mhscfoot.com

Stade de la Mosson

Address:
Avenue de Heidelberg 
Zip code:
34085 
City:
Montpellier 
Opened:
1972 
Capacity:
32939 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1998 Stade de la Mosson-Mondial 98 
Facts:
renovated 1997 
Stade de la Mosson

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Bertaud 19 years old 0 0
B. Lecomte 26 years old 13 0
L. Pionnier 35 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Aguilar 24 years old 10 0
D. Congré 32 years old 11 1
N. Cozza 18 years old 1 0
Hilton 40 years old 9 0
N. Mukiele 20 years old 12 0
M. Poaty 20 years old 1 0
L. Pokorný 24 years old 0 0
W. Rémy 26 years old 0 0
J. Roussillon 24 years old 9 0
Pedro Mendes 27 years old 12 1
Midfielders
K. Dolly 24 years old 4 0
J. Ikoné 19 years old 3 0
P. Lasne 28 years old 13 0
F. Píriz 27 years old 5 0
S. Sambia 21 years old 8 0
K. Sanson 20 years old 0 0
S. Sessègnon 33 years old 11 1
E. Skhiri 22 years old 10 0
Attackers
K. Bérigaud 29 years old 5 0
S. Camara 34 years old 10 2
I. Mbenza 21 years old 13 2
C. Ninga 24 years old 12 0
J. Porsan-Clemente 19 years old 0 0
G. Sio 28 years old 9 2
Coach
M. Der Zakarian 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.