Info

Official website

Founded
1937
Address
1, allée Gabriel Biénés
31028
Toulouse
Country
France
Phone
+33 3940
Fax
+33 (56) 153 5567
E-mail
contact@tfc.info

Stadium Municipal

Address:
1, allée Gabriel Biènés 
Zip code:
31028 
City:
Toulouse 
E-mail:
contact@tfc.info
Website:
http://www.tfc.info/fr/Stadium/3501001/Presentation 
Opened:
1937 
Architect:
Jean Montariol 
Capacity:
33150 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade Chapou (Stade Municipal d'Amidonniers), Parc municipal des Sports, Stade du Toulouse, Stade Municipal 
Facts:
renovated 1949, 1997 - 1998; nickname: Le petit Wembley 
Stadium Municipal

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Goicoechea 30 years old 0 0
A. Lafont 19 years old 33 0
M. Vidal 26 years old 0 0
Defenders
K. Amian 20 years old 31 1
I. Diop 21 years old 29 2
Steven Fortès 26 years old 2 0
C. Jullien 25 years old 25 0
C. Michelin 20 years old 7 0
F. Moubandje 27 years old 17 0
Issiaga Sylla 24 years old 22 0
S. Yago 25 years old 19 0
Midfielders
A. Blin 21 years old 25 1
Y. Bodiger 23 years old 6 0
Q. Boisgard 21 years old 6 0
Y. Cahuzac 33 years old 18 0
Somália 29 years old 23 1
J. Durmaz 29 years old 17 3
G. Imbula 25 years old 25 1
I. Sangaré 20 years old 15 1
J. Sebban 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Delort 26 years old 28 5
M. Gradel 30 years old 24 7
C. Jean 22 years old 31 0
D. Khalid 19 years old 1 0
N. Mubele 24 years old 9 1
Y. Sanogo 25 years old 23 5
O. Toivonen 31 years old 20 0
Coach
M. Debeve 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.