Info

Official website

Founded
1905
Address
Armand Cesari
20601
Furiani
Country
France
Phone
+33 (49) 530 0080
Fax
+33 (49) 533 6774
E-mail
scbastia@wanadoo.fr

Stade Armand-Césari

Address:
Route du Stade 
Zip code:
20601 
City:
Furiani 
Opened:
1932 
Capacity:
17000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade du Docteur Luciani 
Facts:
renovated 1994, 1997, 2001, 2011, 2012; nickname: Stade Furiani 
Stade Armand-Césari

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Carlotti 19 years old 2 0
A. Martin 28 years old 24 0
Defenders
J. Benhaim 21 years old 23 6
F. Camara 20 years old 18 0
I. Diallo 21 years old 11 0
G. Cioni 34 years old 15 0
M. Mary 29 years old 10 1
N. Medori 22 years old 18 0
Y. Oswald 34 years old 11 1
J. Santini 20 years old 14 1
L. Triki 20 years old 19 0
Midfielders
S. Akanni 20 years old 11 0
L. Balbinot 19 years old 3 0
Bocundji Cá 31 years old 12 0
G. Coulibaly 32 years old 26 2
A. Derouard 26 years old 17 1
L. Genest 30 years old 12 1
Y. Kherbache 19 years old 7 2
V. Leca 22 years old 2 0
A. Roncaglia 17 years old 2 0
Attackers
R. Achilli 25 years old 10 0
S. Bourouis 17 years old 1 0
A. Boutrah 17 years old 9 2
M. Manset 28 years old 23 17
N. Mesbah 22 years old 20 7
J. Romain 22 years old 10 1
H. Traore 22 years old 19 3
Coach
S. Rossi 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.