Info

Official website

Founded
1944
Address
261, boulevard de Tournai
59656
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Country
France
Phone
+33 (32) 017 7177
Fax
+33 (32) 017 7178
E-mail
contact@losc.fr

Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Address:
261, Boulevard de Tournai, l'Hôtel de Ville 
Zip code:
59658 
City:
Villeneuve d'Ascq 
Phone:
+33 (328) 521 390 
E-mail:
contact.grandstade@eiffage.com
Website:
http://www.grandstade-lillemetropole.com 
Opened:
2012 
Architect:
Valode & Pistre, Pierre Ferret 
Capacity:
50083 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2012 - 2013 Grand Stade Lille Métropole 
Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Enyeama 35 years old 0 0
A. Jakubech 21 years old 0 0
K. Koffi 21 years old 4 0
M. Maignan 22 years old 34 0
Defenders
J. Alonso 25 years old 34 2
K. Dabila 21 years old 12 0
R. Droehnle 19 years old 0 0
Edgar Ié 24 years old 35 1
Y. Koné 22 years old 0 0
K. Malcuit 26 years old 23 0
H. Mendyl 20 years old 12 0
S. Sadzoute 20 years old 0 0
A. Soumaoro 25 years old 14 0
Midfielders
I. Amadou 25 years old 30 0
F. Bahlouli 23 years old 11 1
F. Ballo 21 years old 27 0
Y. Bissouma 21 years old 24 2
C. Boukholda 22 years old 0 0
I. Faraj 19 years old 7 0
Thiago Maia 21 years old 34 0
Thiago Mendes 26 years old 31 3
K. N'Guessan 21 years old 6 0
V. Pollet 20 years old 0 0
B. Soumaré 19 years old 14 0
B. Vérité 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
Y. Benzia 23 years old 31 1
Luiz Araujo 21 years old 34 5
A. El Ghazi 23 years old 27 4
A. Flips 18 years old 0 0
L. Mothiba 22 years old 14 5
N. Pépé 22 years old 36 13
E. Ponce 21 years old 28 2
Coach
C. Galtier 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.