Info

Official website

Founded
1901
Address
111, route de Lorient
35039
Rennes
Country
France
Phone
+33 (82) 000 0035
Fax
+33 (29) 914 3577
E-mail
olivier.tomine@staderennais.fr

Roazhon Park

Address:
111, route de Lorient 
Zip code:
35039 
City:
Rennes 
Opened:
1912 
Capacity:
31127 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade de la Route de Lorient until 2015 
Facts:
renovated 1939, 1955 - 1957, 1987, 1999 - 2004 
Roazhon Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Diallo 25 years old 3 0
E. Gertmonas 21 years old 0 0
T. Koubek 25 years old 9 0
R. M'Bolhi 31 years old 1 0
Defenders
Ludovic Baal 31 years old 12 0
R. Bensebaini 22 years old 10 0
S. Coulibaly 21 years old 0 0
R. Danzé 31 years old 1 0
N. Diallo 21 years old 0 0
J. Gelin 20 years old 3 0
J. Gnagnon 20 years old 12 1
F. Maouassa 19 years old 12 0
Afonso Figueiredo 24 years old 5 0
G. Nyamsi 20 years old 3 0
Mexer 29 years old 4 0
H. Traoré 25 years old 13 0
M. Zeffane 25 years old 1 0
Midfielders
M. Amalfitano 32 years old 7 0
B. André 27 years old 12 0
B. Bourigeaud 23 years old 12 4
Y. Gourcuff 31 years old 1 0
A. Hunou 23 years old 4 1
N. Janvier 19 years old 3 0
W. Khazri 26 years old 6 2
J. Lea Siliki 21 years old 11 0
S. Prcić 24 years old 4 0
A. Ribelin 21 years old 0 0
S. Salles Lamonge 21 years old 0 0
I. Sarr 19 years old 7 1
Brandon 22 years old 2 1
S. Toufiqui 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Erasmus 27 years old 0 0
N. Mubele 23 years old 12 3
J. Tell 20 years old 5 1
Coach
S. Lamouchi 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.