Info

Official website

Founded
1956
Address
Tursontie 3
00610
Helsinki
Country
Finland

Mustapekka Areena

Address:
Käskynhaltijantie 11 
Zip code:
00640 
City:
Helsinki 
Capacity:
2500 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
FAIR PAY Areena 
Mustapekka Areena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Morales 23 years old 8 0
J. Haavanlammi 20 years old 0 0
M. Kella 17 years old 0 0
J. Koivistoinen 20 years old 0 0
P. Saarto 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. A Lody 28 years old 3 0
J. Bäck 21 years old 0 0
S. Chibueze 27 years old 8 0
A. Eerola 17 years old 7 0
H. Koskinen 19 years old 0 0
S. Mäkinen 30 years old 3 0
E. Puro 20 years old 7 0
K. Salmi 20 years old 7 0
A. Salonen 28 years old 5 0
Midfielders
T. Alavaikko 20 years old 6 1
A. Inutile 33 years old 0 0
M. Israpov 18 years old 4 0
R. Kautto 23 years old 0 0
V. Spangar 35 years old 3 0
A. Yassin 7 0
Attackers
O. Adawi 17 years old 2 0
A. Amin 17 years old 5 1
Y. Daoussi 18 years old 7 0
N. Hetzel 25 years old 0 0
K. Jouini 22 years old 5 0
M. Kauppila 17 years old 7 0
O. Lahikainen 20 years old 0 0
K. Larsson 16 years old 6 2
V. Sainio 17 years old 0 0
T. Tuomikoski 23 years old 3 0
A. Tuominen 17 years old 4 1
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.