Info

Official website

Founded
1950
Address
Rua Mauro Pinheiro s/n Fonte
14802-355
Araraquara, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (16) 3357 6935
Fax
+55 (16) 3331 6030
E-mail
assessoria@ferroviariasa.com.br

Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros

Address:
Praça Scalamandré Sobrinho, Vila Ferroviária 
Zip code:
14802-355 
City:
Araraquara, São Paulo 
Phone:
+55 (16) 3331 5288 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
20287 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio da Fonte Luminosa 
Facts:
renovated: 1992, 2009; nickname: da Fonte Luminosa, Arena da Fonte 
Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros

Squad

Goalkeepers
Gabriel Leite 30 years old 0 0
Diego 19 years old 0 0
Guilherme 18 years old 0 0
Tadeu 25 years old 2 0
Gustavo 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
Luan 30 years old 2 0
Moacir 31 years old 1 0
Bruno Silva 29 years old 2 0
Diogo Mateus 24 years old 0 0
Alisson 20 years old 2 0
Patrick 23 years old 0 0
Arthur Henrique 23 years old 0 0
Alex 19 years old 0 0
Daniel Vançan 21 years old 2 0
Midfielders
João Paulo 24 years old 0 0
Rafinha 18 years old 0 0
Lauro 18 years old 0 0
Marlon Bica 23 years old 0 0
Elton 28 years old 2 0
Jordan 18 years old 0 0
Matheus Vinicius 19 years old 0 0
Caique 22 years old 0 0
Élvis 21 years old 2 0
Fabio 21 years old 0 0
Luis Henrique 20 years old 0 0
Ikaro 22 years old 2 0
Velicka 31 years old 1 0
Joao 23 years old 0 0
Danilo Sacramento 35 years old 0 0
Odailson 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
Marco Damasceno 21 years old 2 0
Mauricinho 19 years old 0 0
Eliandro 27 years old 1 0
Leo Castro 23 years old 2 1
Hygor 25 years old 2 0
Welinton 24 years old 2 0
Caio 25 years old 0 0
Luis Henrique 19 years old 0 0
Rodolfo 20 years old 0 0
Misael 30 years old 1 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.