Info

Official website

Founded
2002
Address
Mirzo Ulugbek district, TTZ-1, Lokomotiv Stadium
Toshkent (Tashkent)
Country
Uzbekistan
Phone
+998 (71) 286 2412
Fax
+998 (71) 269 1657
E-mail
lokomotiv-uzb@mail.ru

Stadion Lokomotiv

City:
Toshkent (Tashkent) 
Opened:
2012 
Capacity:
9400 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadion Traktor 
Stadion Lokomotiv

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Ikramov 36 years old 1 0
S. Karimov 21 years old 0 0
I. Nesterov 35 years old 13 0
Defenders
F. Ibragimov 22 years old 0 0
S. Mukhammadiyev 29 years old 11 0
S. Mustafayev 27 years old 1 0
K. Rustam 20 years old 0 0
I. Tukhtakhujaev 28 years old 12 0
Boburbek Yuldashev 25 years old 9 0
Midfielders
S. Abdullaev 32 years old 10 0
I. Alibaev 24 years old 9 3
F. Bekmurodov 23 years old 3 0
I. Jelić 28 years old 10 0
S. Karimov 29 years old 1 0
K. Makharadze 30 years old 12 0
S. Mirzayev 27 years old 14 2
S. Rashidov 27 years old 12 3
S. Shaakhmedov 27 years old 12 2
D. Turopov 23 years old 9 2
O. Zoteev 28 years old 13 0
Attackers
A. Amonov 20 years old 6 0
M. Bikmaev 32 years old 13 5
I. Bikmaykin 22 years old 0 0
Cho Suk-Jae 25 years old 2 0
H. Gafurov 23 years old 14 2
Nivaldo 30 years old 7 1
Coach
A. Fyodorov 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.