Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Quarry Lane
NG18 5DA
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1623) 482 482
Fax
+44 (1623) 482 495
E-mail
info@mansfieldtown.net

One Call Stadium

Address:
Quarry Lane 
Zip code:
NG18 5DA 
City:
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire 
Capacity:
8186 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2012 Field Mill Stadium 
Facts:
renovated 1922, 1947, 1957, 196, 1971, 1999 - 2001; nickname: The Mill 
One Call Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Logan 32 years old 0 0
R. Olejnik 31 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Benning 24 years old 0 0
Z. Diamond 32 years old 0 0
P. Digby 23 years old 0 0
D. Mirfin 33 years old 0 0
K. Pearce 28 years old 0 0
M. Preston 23 years old 0 0
H. White 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
P. Anderson 29 years old 0 0
L. Angol 23 years old 0 0
W. Atkinson 29 years old 0 0
N. Bishop 36 years old 0 0
C. Butcher 27 years old 0 0
C. Hamilton 23 years old 0 0
J. Mellis 27 years old 0 0
O. Khan 22 years old 0 0
O. Sterling-James 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
C. Davies 32 years old 0 0
J. Graham 20 years old 0 0
Z. Hakeem 19 years old 0 0
A. MacDonald 28 years old 0 0
D. Rose 24 years old 0 0
T. Walker 21 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Flitcroft 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.