Info

Official website

Founded
1948
Address
Saray Mah. Spor Caddesi No:6
07400
Alanya
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (242) 522 4345
Fax
+90 (242) 522 5145
E-mail
info@alanyaspor.org.tr

Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu

Address:
Sarıkadıoğlu Caddesi, Oba, Obaköy 
City:
Alanya 
Opened:
2011 
Capacity:
15000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2016 - 2017 Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena 2011 - 2016 Alanya Oba Stadyumu 
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
U. Ceylan 32 years old 0 0
R. Riou 30 years old 0 0
İ. Ünal 20 years old 0 0
H. Yılmaz 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
B. Başdaş 28 years old 0 0
H. Emiroğlu 21 years old 0 0
K. Kanak 27 years old 0 0
F. N'Sakala 27 years old 0 0
Baiano 31 years old 0 0
Welinton 29 years old 0 0
G. Tzavellas 30 years old 0 0
Midfielders
E. Akbaba 25 years old 0 0
C. Alkılıç 30 years old 0 0
Filipe Augusto 24 years old 0 0
E. Karaca 28 years old 0 0
G. Landel 28 years old 0 0
G. Maniatis 31 years old 0 0
R. Öktem 21 years old 0 0
I. Sackey 24 years old 0 0
M. Sevimler 20 years old 0 0
T. Tekin 22 years old 0 0
L. Villafáñez 26 years old 0 0
T. Yalçıner 31 years old 0 0
Attackers
Djalma 31 years old 0 0
H. Ayaroğlu 23 years old 0 0
Bobô 33 years old 0 0
M. Etame 30 years old 0 0
J. Fernándes 29 years old 0 0
E. Güral 29 years old 0 0
G. Plet 31 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Bakkal 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.