Info

Official website

Founded
1867
Address
1866 Sheffield Road, Whittington Moor
S41 8NZ
Chesterfield, Derbyshire
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1246) 209 765
Fax
+44 (1246) 556 799
E-mail
media@chesterfield-fc.co.uk

Proact Stadium

Address:
1866 Sheffield Road, Whittington Moor 
Zip code:
S41 8NZ 
City:
Chesterfield, Derbyshire 
Website:
http://www.b2netstadium.co.uk 
Opened:
2010 
Architect:
Ward McHugh Associates 
Capacity:
10338 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2010 - 2012 B2net Stadium 
Proact Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Anyon 31 years old 0 0
Shwan Jalal 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Binnom-Williams 23 years old 0 0
W. Evans 26 years old 0 0
L. Maguire 21 years old 0 0
M. Nelson 38 years old 0 0
I. Ofoegbu 18 years old 0 0
G. Smith 21 years old 0 0
D. Talbot 31 years old 0 0
Midfielders
B. Barry 23 years old 0 0
C. Carter 21 years old 0 0
J. Rowley 19 years old 0 0
J. Sinnott 24 years old 0 0
C. Wakefield 18 years old 0 0
S. Wedgbury 32 years old 0 0
R. Weir 29 years old 0 0
C. Weston 31 years old 0 0
Attackers
Z. Hines 29 years old 0 0
L. Rawson 17 years old 0 0
L. Shaw 0 0
G. Ugwu 25 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Allen 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.