Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
Dean Court, Kings Park
BH7 7AF
Bournemouth, Dorset
Country
England
Phone
+44 (844) 576 1910
Fax
+44 (1202) 726 373
E-mail
enquiries@afcb.co.uk

Vitality Stadium

Address:
Dean Court, Kings Park 
Zip code:
BH7 7AF 
City:
Bournemouth, Dorset 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
12000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2010 Fitness First Stadium, 2010 - 2011 Dean Court, 2011 - 2013 Seward Stadium 2013-2015 The Goldsands Stadium 
Facts:
nickname: Dean Court 
Vitality Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Begović 31 years old 0 0
A. Boruc 38 years old 0 0
A. Ramsdale 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Aké 23 years old 0 0
S. Cook 27 years old 0 0
C. Daniels 31 years old 0 0
S. Francis 33 years old 0 0
T. Mings 25 years old 0 0
J. Simpson 21 years old 0 0
A. Smith 27 years old 0 0
B. Smith 24 years old 0 0
Midfielders
H. Arter 28 years old 0 0
L. Cook 21 years old 0 0
R. Fraser 24 years old 0 0
D. Gosling 28 years old 0 0
E. Hyndman 22 years old 0 0
J. Ibe 22 years old 0 0
M. Pugh 31 years old 0 0
J. Stanislas 28 years old 0 0
A. Surman 31 years old 0 0
B. Whitfield 22 years old 0 0
Attackers
D. Brooks 21 years old 0 0
J. Defoe 35 years old 0 0
J. King 26 years old 0 0
L. Mousset 22 years old 0 0
C. Wilson 26 years old 0 0
Coach
E. Howe 40 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.