Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
Clarence Road
TS24 8BZ
Hartlepool, County Durham
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1429) 272 584
Fax
+44 (1429) 863 007
E-mail
enquiries@hartlepoolunited.co.uk

Victoria Park

Address:
Clarence Road 
Zip code:
TS24 8BZ 
City:
Hartlepool, County Durham 
Capacity:
7856 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2016 Victoria Park 2016 - 2017 The Northern Gas and Power Stadium 
Victoria Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Catterick 19 years old 0 0
S. Loach 29 years old 46 0
Defenders
B. Adams 26 years old 33 1
M. Bates 31 years old 0 0
A. Cunningham 20 years old 1 0
L. Donnelly 22 years old 28 3
L. George 25 years old 7 0
L. Laing 25 years old 39 1
C. Magnay 29 years old 35 1
J. Nearney 22 years old 0 0
R. Oates 23 years old 36 7
J. Owen 1 0
Midfielders
R. Donaldson 27 years old 20 2
N. Featherstone 29 years old 36 0
J. Hawkes 19 years old 12 2
L. Hawkins 24 years old 35 0
J. Munns 24 years old 17 1
C. Newton 26 years old 27 4
L. Orrell 0 0
K. Richardson 20 years old 6 0
M. Woods 28 years old 39 10
Attackers
J. Cassidy 25 years old 35 5
S. Harrison 24 years old 26 0
D. Rodney 20 years old 41 2
J. Thorne 22 years old 2 0
Coach
M. Bates 31 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.