Info

Official website

Founded
1902
Address
25 de Mayo 1351 y República de Chile
4000
San Miguel de Tucumán, Provincia de Tucumán
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (381) 431 3153
Fax
+54 (381) 431 3153
E-mail
prensa@atleticotucuman.com.ar

Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro

Address:
25 de Mayo 1351 y República de Chile, Barrio Norte 
Zip code:
4000 
City:
San Miguel de Tucumán, Provincia de Tucumán 
Phone:
+54 (381) 431 4925 
Fax:
+54 (381) 431 4925 
E-mail:
estadio@clubatleticotucuman.com
Opened:
1922 
Capacity:
35200 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Grand Stadium, Estadio Monumental 
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Lucchetti 39 years old 3 0
F. Pizzicanella 21 years old 0 0
A. Sánchez 30 years old 0 0
Defenders
Y. Cabral 25 years old 2 0
Rafael García 28 years old 3 0
A. Montiel 24 years old 0 0
M. Osores 20 years old 0 0
G. Risso 21 years old 0 0
N. Romat 29 years old 3 0
F. Sbuttoni 28 years old 1 1
D. Valdez 24 years old 0 0
C. Villagra 31 years old 2 0
N. Zárate 24 years old 2 0
Midfielders
G. Acosta 28 years old 2 0
R. Aliendro 26 years old 3 0
D. Barbona 22 years old 3 0
T. Cuello 17 years old 0 0
G. Freitas 25 years old 3 0
F. Grahl 25 years old 0 0
G. Iturrieta 32 years old 0 0
A. Melo 21 years old 0 0
D. Miloc 26 years old 1 0
E. Molina 30 years old 0 0
G. Núñez 29 years old 3 0
Attackers
M. Affonso 25 years old 2 0
Fabio Álvarez 24 years old 2 0
I. Blanco 34 years old 2 0
M. Cóccaro 19 years old 0 0
H. Hechalar 29 years old 2 0
L. Rodríguez 32 years old 3 2
J. Romero 17 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Zielinski 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.