Info

Official website

Founded
1893
Address
Redfern Avenue
ME7 4DD
Gillingham, Kent
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1634) 300 000
Fax
+44 (1634) 850 986
E-mail
information@gillinghamfootballclub.com

MEMS Priestfield Stadium

Address:
Redfern Avenue 
Zip code:
ME7 4DD 
City:
Gillingham, Kent 
Capacity:
11582 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1883 - 2007 Priestfield Stadium 2007 - 2010 KRBS Priestfield Stadium  
Facts:
nickname: Priestfield 
MEMS Priestfield Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Arnold 28 years old 0 0
T. Holý 26 years old 21 0
S. Nelson 36 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Lacey 24 years old 9 0
A. Morris 27 years old 0 0
B. Nugent 24 years old 11 0
F. O'Mara 18 years old 2 0
L. O'Neill 26 years old 15 0
C. Ogilvie 21 years old 20 0
J. Tucker 1 0
S. Wagstaff 27 years old 13 0
G. Zakuani 31 years old 17 0
Midfielders
B. Bingham 27 years old 9 0
M. Byrne 29 years old 17 0
B. Chapman 18 years old 0 0
S. Clare 21 years old 16 1
M. Ehmer 25 years old 17 0
B. Garmston 23 years old 3 0
J. Hessenthaler 23 years old 13 0
E. List 20 years old 11 0
L. Martin 30 years old 18 2
D. Oldaker 18 years old 2 0
J. Parker 27 years old 21 4
A. Simpson 18 years old 0 0
J. Starkey 22 years old 1 0
B. Stevenson 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Cundle 20 years old 4 0
T. Eaves 25 years old 17 8
N. Mbo 18 years old 0 0
L. Nash 8 0
C. Wilkinson 22 years old 13 1
Coach
S. Lovell 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.