Info

Official website

Founded
1911
Address
BP 406
29184
Concarneau
Country
France
Phone
+33 (29) 897 4044
E-mail
lbf03.500308@orange.fr

Stade Guy Piriou

Address:
13, Rue de Kériolet, quai Saint-Lazare 
Zip code:
29900 
City:
Concarneau 
Capacity:
6500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade de Kérampéru 
Stade Guy Piriou

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Basilio 23 years old 0 0
A. Demazeau 24 years old 0 0
T. Guivarch 22 years old 0 0
M. Petitgenet 21 years old 0 0
I. Seznec 33 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Benamara 27 years old 0 0
G. Jannez 29 years old 0 0
J. Laurent 22 years old 0 0
F. Le Joncour 23 years old 0 0
J. Nsimba 27 years old 0 0
F. Salem 25 years old 0 0
C. Simonin 27 years old 0 0
M. Toupin 30 years old 0 0
M. Wagué 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Adama Doumbia 22 years old 0 0
J. Drouglazet 30 years old 0 0
G. Gégousse 28 years old 0 0
M. Géran 26 years old 0 0
J. Gouache 20 years old 0 0
M. Illien 27 years old 0 0
H. Piriou 21 years old 0 0
T. Quéméré 19 years old 0 0
V. Richetin 32 years old 0 0
D. Romil 22 years old 0 0
T. Sinquin 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
Y. Ben Ali 23 years old 0 0
K. Damessi 28 years old 0 0
J. Donisa 24 years old 0 0
A. Jung 20 years old 0 0
H. Koré 34 years old 0 0
N. Lankar 20 years old 0 0
Y. Lasimant 28 years old 0 0
J. Popineau 23 years old 0 0
S. Ronvel 22 years old 0 0
Coach
N. Cloarec 40 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.