Info

Founded
1946
Address
Rruga Frosina Plaku
Tiranë (Tirana)
Country
Albania
Phone
+355 (422) 693 76
Fax
+355 (422) 693 76
E-mail
partizani@partizani.if.com

Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi

Address:
Rruga Muhamet Gjollesha 
Zip code:
1001 
City:
Tiranë (Tirana) 
Opened:
1956 
Capacity:
12724 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1956 - 1991 Stadiumi Dinamo 
Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Hida 18 years old 0 0
Alban Hoxha I 30 years old 0 0
D. Xhika 29 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Atanda 24 years old 0 0
E. Belica 27 years old 0 0
E. Bitri 21 years old 0 0
R. Gojković 22 years old 0 0
S. Hysenaj 18 years old 0 0
L. Ibrahimi 32 years old 0 0
R. Kalari 34 years old 0 0
R. Statovci 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
J. Asani 23 years old 0 0
J. Bardhi 20 years old 0 0
A. Hila 25 years old 0 0
E. Mala 19 years old 0 0
H. Okebugwu 20 years old 0 0
G. Progni 31 years old 0 0
B. Telushi 27 years old 0 0
L. Trashi 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
B. Abdurahimi 27 years old 0 0
E. Çani 28 years old 0 0
Lucas 24 years old 0 0
S. Nikolić 28 years old 0 0
Coach
S. Gega 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.