Info

Official website

Founded
1885
Address
Zampa Road, Bermondsey
SE 16 3LN
London
Country
England
Phone
+44 (207) 232 1222
Fax
+44 (207) 231 3663
E-mail
questions@millwallplc.com

The Den

Address:
Zampa Road, Bermondsey 
Zip code:
SE16 3LN 
City:
London 
Opened:
1993 
Capacity:
20146 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1993 Senegal Fields, 1993 - 2007 The New Den 
The Den

Squad

Goalkeepers
B. Amos 28 years old 0 0
J. Archer 25 years old 0 0
D. Martin 32 years old 0 0
R. Sandford 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Romeo 22 years old 0 0
J. Cooper 23 years old 0 0
S. Hutchinson 27 years old 0 0
C. McLaughlin 26 years old 0 0
J. Meredith 30 years old 0 0
M. Wallace 25 years old 0 0
B. Webster 31 years old 0 0
Midfielders
N. Abdou 34 years old 0 0
H. Donovan 20 years old 0 0
S. Ferguson 27 years old 0 0
G. Saville 25 years old 0 0
B. Thompson 22 years old 0 0
R. Tunnicliffe 25 years old 0 0
J. Wallace 24 years old 0 0
L. White 19 years old 0 0
S. Williams 31 years old 0 0
Attackers
T. Elliott 27 years old 0 0
L. Gregory 29 years old 0 0
S. Morison 34 years old 0 0
A. O'Brien 24 years old 0 0
F. Onyedinma 21 years old 0 0
Coach
N. Harris 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.