Info

Official website

Founded
1994
Address
Poul Martin Møllersvej 6 A
4800
Nykøbing Falster
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 5482 1994
Fax
+45 5482 1995
E-mail
hhu@alliancen.dk

Enelco Arena

Address:
Nørre Boulevard 4A 
Zip code:
4800 
City:
Nykøbing Falster 
Phone:
+45 5485 4909 
Fax:
+45 5485 4909 
Capacity:
10000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Nykøbing f. Idrætspark, - 2012 Scandic Live Arena - 2015 Telenor Arena 
Enelco Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Brogaard 23 years old 0 0
T. Nielsen 20 years old 0 0
S. Olsen 29 years old 14 0
T. Villadsen 33 years old 4 0
Defenders
C. Andersen 35 years old 0 0
J. Arnesen 19 years old 2 0
D. Hartmann 34 years old 0 0
M. Ibenfeldt 32 years old 0 0
J. B. Jensen 23 years old 18 3
K. Jensen 23 years old 18 1
C. Thorsheim 23 years old 16 0
Midfielders
J. Berner 26 years old 5 1
A. Due 35 years old 17 1
S. Christensen 31 years old 15 3
M. Kaalund 21 years old 7 1
S. Koch 21 years old 9 0
M. Lind 22 years old 12 0
M. Olsen 30 years old 0 0
O. S. Owolabi 22 years old 0 0
L. Pleidrup 36 years old 18 1
M. Romme 21 years old 0 0
S. Schøndorf 21 years old 4 0
M. Svensson 28 years old 10 0
A. Vest-Hansen 26 years old 11 0
J. Wilson 26 years old 17 0
Attackers
N. Berthelsen 34 years old 0 0
M. Dahl 24 years old 15 5
E. Holten 21 years old 16 3
N. Jessen 25 years old 8 3
L. Skovsager 20 years old 0 0
J. Wagner 25 years old 8 3
Coach
J. Olsen 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.