Info

Official website

Founded
1885
Address
Britannia Road
S014 5FP
Southampton, Hampshire
Country
England
Phone
+44 (845) 688 9448
Fax
+44 (845) 688 9445
E-mail
sfc@saintsfc.co.uk

St. Mary's Stadium

Address:
Britannia Road 
Zip code:
S014 5FP 
City:
Southampton, Hampshire 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
32689 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2006 The Friends Provident St. Mary's Stadium 
Facts:
nickname: St Mary's 
St. Mary's Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Forster 30 years old 0 0
A. Gunn 22 years old 0 0
A. McCarthy 28 years old 0 0
Defenders
Cédric Soares 26 years old 0 0
J. Bednarek 22 years old 0 0
R. Bertrand 28 years old 0 0
W. Hoedt 24 years old 0 0
A. Jones 20 years old 0 0
S. McQueen 23 years old 0 0
J. Stephens 24 years old 0 0
M. Targett 22 years old 0 0
Y. Valery 19 years old 0 0
J. Vestergaard 25 years old 0 0
M. Yoshida 29 years old 0 0
Midfielders
S. Armstrong 26 years old 0 0
S. Boufal 24 years old 0 0
J. Clasie 27 years old 0 0
S. Davis 33 years old 0 0
M. Elyounoussi 23 years old 0 0
J. Flannigan 22 years old 0 0
J. Hesketh 22 years old 0 0
P. Højbjerg 22 years old 0 0
M. Lemina 24 years old 0 0
N. Redmond 24 years old 0 0
Oriol Romeu 26 years old 0 0
J. Sims 21 years old 0 0
J. Ward-Prowse 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
C. Austin 29 years old 0 0
M. Gabbiadini 26 years old 0 0
S. Gallagher 22 years old 0 0
S. Long 31 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Hughes 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.