Info

Founded
2004
Address
Davit Beki Str. 22/6
810
Kapan
Country
Armenia
Phone
+374 (28) 563 140
Fax
+374 (28) 280 977
E-mail
gandzasar.kapan@rambler.ru

Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht

Address:
ul. Nar-Dos 
Zip code:
0070 
City:
Yerevan 
Opened:
1938 
Architect:
K. Akopian 
Capacity:
14530 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1938 - 1999 Stadion Dinamo 
Facts:
renovated 2000, 2008 
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Kasparov 37 years old 0 0
G. Meliksetyan 31 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Alex Júnior 25 years old 0 0
G. Harutyunyan 27 years old 0 0
H. Ishkhanyan 29 years old 0 0
T. Ivanyan 23 years old 0 0
Ashot Karapetyan 25 years old 0 0
Ara Khachatryan 33 years old 0 0
V. Minasyan 24 years old 0 0
A. Sverchinski 26 years old 0 0
D. Terteryan 20 years old 0 0
V. Tomić 31 years old 0 0
H. Velic 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Adamyan 26 years old 0 0
A. Adamyan 21 years old 0 0
W. Angulo 26 years old 0 0
S. Arakelyan 22 years old 0 0
N. Aslanyan 22 years old 0 0
Alen Karapetyan 22 years old 0 0
D. Minasyan 25 years old 0 0
V. Mirakyan 25 years old 0 0
L. Musonda 23 years old 0 0
G. Ohanyan 26 years old 0 0
A. Yuspashyan 28 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Grigoryan 17 years old 0 0
Mohammad Markabawi 23 years old 0 0
G. Nranyan 32 years old 0 0
Vardan Poghosyan 26 years old 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.