Info

Official website

Founded
1995
Address
One Harmon Plaza, Eighth Floor
7094
Secaucus, New Jersey
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (201) 583 7000
Fax
+1 (201) 583 7055
E-mail
rds@newyorkredbulls.com

Red Bull Arena

Address:
Frank Rogers Boulevard South 
Zip code:
07029 
City:
Harrison, New Jersey 
Website:
http://www.redbullarena.us 
Opened:
2010 
Architect:
Rossetti Architects 
Capacity:
26765 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2006 - 2008 Red Bull Park (during construction) 
Red Bull Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Louro 22 years old 0 0
R. Meara 27 years old 3 0
L. Robles 34 years old 15 0
Defenders
A. Collin 32 years old 5 0
K. Duncan 20 years old 4 0
F. Escobar 23 years old 2 0
E. Kutler 23 years old 3 0
C. Lade 28 years old 12 0
K. Lawrence 25 years old 15 2
A. Long 25 years old 18 2
M. Murillo 22 years old 8 1
H. Ndam 19 years old 1 0
T. Parker 25 years old 14 0
K. Politz 22 years old 0 0
T. Redding 21 years old 1 0
Midfielders
T. Adams 19 years old 14 0
V. Bezecourt 25 years old 9 0
C. Cásseres 18 years old 0 0
S. Davis 25 years old 16 0
D. Etienne 21 years old 17 3
B. Mines 18 years old 1 1
A. Muyl 22 years old 14 2
A. Romero 23 years old 15 3
D. Royer 28 years old 15 4
M. Rzatkowski 28 years old 10 2
F. Valot 25 years old 14 3
Attackers
A. Abang 22 years old 0 0
B. White 22 years old 0 0
B. Wright-Phillips 33 years old 18 12
Coach
C. Armas 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.