Info

Official website

Founded
1889
Address
DBU Allé 1
2605
Brøndby
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 4326 2222
Fax
+45 4326 2245
E-mail
dbu@dbu.dk

Telia Parken

Address:
Øster Allé 50 
Zip code:
2100 
City:
København 
Phone:
+45 3543 3131 
Website:
http://parken.dk 
Opened:
1992 
Architect:
Gert Andersson 
Capacity:
42358 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1992 - 2014 Parken 
Facts:
renovated 2009 
Telia Parken

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Hansen 32 years old 0 0
J. Lössl 28 years old 0 0
F. Rønnow 25 years old 1 0
K. Schmeichel 31 years old 0 0
Defenders
P. Ankersen 27 years old 0 0
A. Bjelland 29 years old 0 0
A. Christensen 21 years old 1 0
M. Jørgensen 27 years old 1 0
J. Knudsen 25 years old 0 0
J. Larsen 26 years old 1 0
S. Kjær 28 years old 0 0
J. Vestergaard 25 years old 1 0
Midfielders
C. Eriksen 25 years old 1 1
T. Delaney 26 years old 1 0
W. Kvist 32 years old 1 0
L. Lerager 24 years old 1 0
M. Jensen 29 years old 0 0
L. Schöne 31 years old 1 0
Attackers
N. Bendtner 29 years old 4 3
M. Braithwaite 26 years old 1 0
A. Cornelius 24 years old 0 0
V. Fischer 23 years old 0 0
N. Jørgensen 26 years old 1 0
P. Sisto 22 years old 0 0
Y. Poulsen 23 years old 1 0
Coach
Å. Hareide 64 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.